68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| October 11, 2022 – October 25, 2022 | | October 11, 2022 – October 25, 2022 | ||
| Two-week season | | Two-week season | ||
|- | |||
| Season 22 | |||
| Enclosed | |||
| October 25, 2022 – November 15, 2022 | |||
| Three-week season | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | |
edits