68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - " ==Trivia== ==" to "<!-- ==Trivia== --> ==") |
m (→Stats) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{missingstats}} | |||
<!--replace "effect" in the filename for the icon that reflects its +Effect effect--> | |||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
|game1={{title|Heroes}} | |game1={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br>(Unrefined)--> | ||
|sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|20px]] | ||
|rank1={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |rank1={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|worth1=400 SP | |worth1=400 SP | ||
|notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6. | |notes1=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6. | ||
<!--|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn effect refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=14 | |||
|rng2=2 | |||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes2=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6.<br>Insert bonus effect here. | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank3={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt3=15 | |||
|rng3=2 | |||
|worth3=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes3=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | |||
|sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank4={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt4=14 | |||
|rng4=2 | |||
|worth4=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes4=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +2 [[Speed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | |||
|sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank5={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt5=14 | |||
|rng5=2 | |||
|worth5=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes5=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Defense]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | |||
|sprite6=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank6={{GreenTomeFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt6=14 | |||
|rng6=2 | |||
|worth6=400 SP<br>500 {{ArenaMedal}}<br>200 {{DivineDew}} | |||
|notes6=Boosts user's [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by +3 at all times.<br>Boosts user's Attack and [[Speed]] during combat by +(2 × number of allies within 2 spaces of user), maximum boost +6.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]].--> | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits