2,119
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Skill set) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 300 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 300 SP | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cherche's Axe]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] |