4,344
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(→Skill Studies: new Tactics Drills map: Skill Studies 228: Of Radiance) |
(→List of Tactics Drills maps: added Skill Studies 229 and Grandmaster 123) |
||
Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
| {{Orb}} ×1 | | {{Orb}} ×1 | ||
| March 29, 2024 | | March 29, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skill Studies 229: Branded, Fell and Exalt]] | |||
| rowspan="1" | {{HeroFeather}} ×300 | |||
| April 5, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ||
Line 1,241: | Line 1,245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grandmaster 121: Kitty-Cat to the Rescue!]] | | [[Grandmaster 121: Kitty-Cat to the Rescue!]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | {{HeroFeather}} ×300 | ||
| February 15, 2024 | | February 15, 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grandmaster 122: In Bern's Name]] | | [[Grandmaster 122: In Bern's Name]] | ||
| March 21, 2024 | | March 21, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grandmaster 123: Care for Tea?]] | |||
| April 11, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | |
edits