4,584
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→List of Grand Hero Battles: Vigarde revival) |
|||
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=75px|br=y|Castor|Loving Son}} | | {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=75px|br=y|Castor|Loving Son}} | ||
| March 16, 2024 – March 23, 2024 | | March 16, 2024 – March 23, 2024 | ||
| ''Has yet to be revived'' | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
| #90 | |||
| [[File:Banner feh ghb candace sly snatcher.png|250px]]<br>[[Candace: Sly Snatcher]] | |||
| {{FEH unit|image=y|imagesize=75px|br=y|Candace|Sly Snatcher}} | |||
| April 16, 2024 – April 25, 2024 | |||
| ''Has yet to be revived'' | | ''Has yet to be revived'' | ||
| -- | | -- |
edits