7,900
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
No edit summary |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|classr1=Raven | |classr1=Raven | ||
|classr1article=Raven (laguz) | |classr1article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr1= | |lvr1=4 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=Soldier | |namer2=Soldier | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | |inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | ||
|- | |||
|namer4=Soldier | |||
|classr4=Raven | |||
|classr4article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr4=1 | |||
|#r4=1 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=Soldier | |||
|classr5=Raven | |||
|classr5article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr5=2 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Raven | |||
|classr6article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr6=4 | |||
|#r6=1 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=Soldier | |namerl=Soldier | ||
|classrl=Raven | |classrl=Raven | ||
|classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | |classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvrl= | |lvrl=3 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies |
edits