1,273
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Disc 2) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Game | ==Tracks== | ||
| | ===Disc 1=== | ||
|image={{ | {| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; width: 65%" | ||
| | ! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 5%" | | ||
| | ! style="width: 40%" | Track name | ||
| | ! style="width: 2%" | Duration | ||
| | ! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 100%" | Description | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | {{jsn|始まり|Hajimari|Beginning}} | ||
| | | 1:17 | ||
| | | Theme used in the opening sequence. | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2 | |||
| {{jsn|ファイアーエムブレムのテーマ|Faiāemuburemu no tēma|[[Fire Emblem Theme]]}} | |||
| 3:04 | |||
| The game's title theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{jsn|ユグドラル大陸史|Yugudoraru tairiku shi|History of the Continent of Jugdral}} | |||
| 0:34 | |||
| Theme used in the timeline when beginning a new game. | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{jsn|栄光なるグランベル|Eikōnaru guranberu|Glorious Grandbell}} | |||
| 2:16 | |||
| Cutscene event theme associated with [[Grannvale]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{jsn|序章 (聖騎士誕生)|Joshō (seikishi tanjō)|Prologue ([[Birth of a Holy Knight|Birth of the Holy Knight]])}} | |||
| 2:04 | |||
| Player phase map theme for the Prologue. | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{jsn|1章 (精霊の森の少女)|Isshō (seirei no mori no shōjo)|Chapter 1 ([[Lady of the Forest|Girl of the Spirit Forest]])}} | |||
| 2:21 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 1. | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{jsn|2章 (アグストリアの動乱)|Nishō (agusutoria no dōran)|Chapter 2 ([[Crisis in Agustria|Uprising in Agustria]])}} | |||
| 1:47 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 2. | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{jsn|3章 (獅子王エルトシャン)|Sanshō (shishiō erutoshan)|Chapter 3 ([[Eldigan, the Lionheart]])}} | |||
| 1:47 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 3. | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{jsn|4章 (空を舞う)|Yonshō (sora o mau)|Chapter 4 ([[Dance in the Skies]])}} | |||
| 3:30 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 4. | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{jsn|時の流れ|Toki no nagare|Flow of Time}} | |||
| 1:48 | |||
| World map theme played between Chapter 4 and Chapter 5. | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{jsn|5章 (運命の扉)|Goshō unmei no tobira|Chapter 5 ([[Doorway to Destiny]])}} | |||
| 2:29 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 5. | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{jsn|謀略|Bōryaku|Conspiracy}} | |||
| 1:21 | |||
| Cutscene event theme played during the [[Battle of Belhalla]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{jsn|愛しい人|Itoshī hito|Beloved One}} | |||
| 1:42 | |||
| Cutscene event theme associated with [[Deirdre]]; played during the [[Battle of Belhalla]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{jsn|失意の果て|Shitsui no hate|End of Despair}} | |||
| 1:03 | |||
| Cutscene event theme played during the [[Battle of Belhalla]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{jsn|躍進の時|Yakushin no toki|Time Moves On}} | |||
| 1:17 | |||
| World map theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{jsn|6章 (光をつぐもの)|Rokushō (hikari o tsugumono)|Chapter 6 ([[Heir of Light|Heir to the Light]])}} | |||
| 1:59 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 6. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{jsn|7章 (砂漠を越えて)|Shichishō (sabaku o koete)|Chapter 7 ([[Beyond the Desert]])}} | |||
| 1:47 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 7. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{jsn|8章 (トラキアの竜騎士)|Hasshō (torakia no ryūkishi)|Chapter 8 ([[The Wyvern Knights of Thracia|Dragon Knights of Thracia]])}} | |||
| 1:52 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 8. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{jsn|9章 (誰がために)|Kyūshō (dare ga tame ni)|Chapter 9 ([[For Whose Sake]])}} | |||
| 1:48 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 9. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{jsn|10章 (光と闇と)|Jūshō (hikari to yami to)|Chapter 10 ([[Light and Dark]])}} | |||
| 1:53 | |||
| Player phase map theme for Chapter 10. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{jsn|光あるものへ|Hikari arumono e|Toward the Light}} | |||
| 2:26 | |||
| World map theme played before the [[End of the Holy War|Final Chapter]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{jsn|終章 (最後の聖戦)|Shūshō (saigo no seisen)|Final Chapter ([[End of the Holy War|The Final Holy War]])}} | |||
| 2:43 | |||
| Player phase map theme for the Final Chapter. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{jsn|その後の大陸|Sonogo no tairiku|The Continent Thereafter}} | |||
| 6:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{jsn|平和のおとずれ|Heiwa no otozure|The Coming of Peace}} | |||
| 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{jsn|オルゴール|Orugōru|Music Box}} | |||
| 2:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{jsn|エンディングバラード|Endingu barādo|Ending Ballade}} | |||
| 2:28 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total length | |||
| 56:17 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px;; padding: 3px" | | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | |||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; width: 65%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 5%" | | |||
! style="width: 40%" | Track name | |||
! style="width: 2%" | Duration | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 100%" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{jsn|勝利近し|Shōri chikashi|Victory Is Near}} | |||
| 1:27 | |||
| Player phase map theme played when one enemy remains on the map. | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{jsn|ヴェルダン軍|Verudan-gun|[[Verdane]] Army}} | |||
| 1:50 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Verdane; played in the Prologue and Chapter 1. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{jsn|アグストリア軍|Agusutoria-gun|[[Agustria]] Army}} | |||
| 1:48 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Agustria; played in Chapters 2 and 3. | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{jsn|アグストリア軍(海賊)|Agusutoria-gun (kaizoku)|[[Agustria]] Army ([[Orgahil|Pirates]])}} | |||
| 1:30 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Orgahil; played in Chapter 2. | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{jsn|シレジア軍|Shirejia-gun|[[Silesse|Silesia]] Army}} | |||
| 1:44 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Silesse; played in Chapter 4. | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{jsn|イード軍|Īdo-gun|[[Aed Desert|Yied]] Army}} | |||
| 1:36 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Aed; played in Chapters 5 and 7. | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{jsn|イザーク軍|Izāku-gun|[[Isaach|Isaac]] Army}} | |||
| 1:45 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Isaac; played in Chapter 6. | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{jsn|マンスター軍|Mansutā-gun|[[Munster District|Manster]] Army}} | |||
| 1:42 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Munster; played in Chapters 7 and 8. | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{jsn|トラキア軍|Torakia-gun|[[Thracia]] Army}} | |||
| 1:40 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Thracia; played in Chapters 8 and 9. | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{jsn|ミレトス軍|Miretosu-gun|[[Miletos]] Army}} | |||
| 1:35 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Miletos; played in Chapter 10. | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{jsn|グランベル軍1|Guranberu-gun ichi|[[Grannvale|Grandbell]] Army 1}} | |||
| 2:12 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Grannvale; played in Chapters 4 and 5. | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{jsn|グランベル軍2|Guranberu-gun ni|[[Grannvale|Grandbell]] Army 2}} | |||
| 3:15 | |||
| Enemy phase map theme associated with Grannvale; played in Chapters 9 and 10 and in the Final Chapter. | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{jsn|同盟軍|Dōmei-gun|Allied Army}} | |||
| 1:19 | |||
| Allied phase map theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{jsn|中立軍|Chūritsu-gun|Neutral Army}} | |||
| 1:06 | |||
| Neutral phase map theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{jsn|味方の攻撃|Mikata no kōgeki|Ally's Attack}} | |||
| 0:48 | |||
| Battle theme for normal player attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{jsn|敵の攻撃|Teki no kōgeki|Enemy's Attack}} | |||
| 0:40 | |||
| Battle theme for normal enemy attacks. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{jsn|中ボス|Chūbosu|Mid-Boss}} | |||
| 1:08 | |||
| Battle theme for bosses other than the final boss of the chapter. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{jsn|因縁の対決|Innen no taiketsu|Fated Confrontation}} | |||
| 1:07 | |||
| Battle theme for the final boss of a chapter. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{hover|仲間になる敵|Nakama ni naru teki}}<br><small>''Enemy Becoming a Comrade</small> | |||
| 0:59 | |||
| Battle theme for recruitable enemies. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{jsn|対アルヴィス|Tai aruvisu|Vs. [[Arvis|Alvis]]}} | |||
| 1:33 | |||
| [[Arvis]]'s battle theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{jsn|対ユリウス|Tai yuriusu|Vs. [[Julius|Yurius]]}} | |||
| 1:34 | |||
| [[Julius]]'s battle theme; only played when attacked by [[Seliph]] or [[Julia]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{jsn|踊子たたかう|Odoriko tatakau|Dancer Fights}} | |||
| 1:01 | |||
| Battle theme of [[Silvia]], [[Lene]], and [[Laylea]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{jsn|踊子おうえん|Odoriko ōen|Dancer Support}} | |||
| 1:02 | |||
| Battle theme of [[Silvia]], [[Lene]], and [[Laylea]] when using [[Dance]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{jsn|白魔法|Shiro mahō|[[Staff|White Magic]]}} | |||
| 0:37 | |||
| Battle theme for when a unit is using a [[staff]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{jsn|バルキリーの杖|Barukirī no tsue|[[Valkyrie Staff]]}} | |||
| 0:23 | |||
| Battle theme for when a unit is using [[Valkyrie (staff)|Valkyrie]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{jsn|レベルアップ!|Reberu appu!|[[Level|Level Up!]]}} | |||
| 0:31 | |||
| Level up theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| {{jsn|ユニットチェンジ|Yunitto chenji|[[Class change|Unit Change]]}} | |||
| 0:21 | |||
| Class change theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{jsn|闘技場(受付)|Tōgijō (uketsuke)|Arena (Reception)}} | |||
| 2:23 | |||
| Entrance theme for the [[Arena]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| {{jsn|闘技場(試合)|Tōgijō (shiai)|Arena (Match)}} | |||
| 0:43 | |||
| Battle theme for the [[Arena]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町ヴェルダン|Jōkamachi verudan|Castle Town [[Verdane]]}} | |||
| 1:01 | |||
| Town theme for Verdane. | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町グランベル|Jōkamachi guranberu|Castle Town [[Grannvale|Grandbell]]}} | |||
| 1:47 | |||
| Town theme for Grannvale. | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町アグストリア|Jōkamachi agusutoria|Castle Town [[Agustria]]}} | |||
| 0:55 | |||
| Town theme for Agustria. | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町シレジア|Jōkamachi shirejia|Castle Town [[Silesse|Silesia]]}} | |||
| 0:57 | |||
| Town theme for Silesse. | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町イザーク|Jōkamachi izāku|Castle Town [[Isaach|Isaac]]}} | |||
| 1:08 | |||
| Town theme for Isaach. | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町イード|Jōkamachi īdo|Castle Town [[Aed Desert|Yied]]}} | |||
| 1:11 | |||
| Town theme for Aed. | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町マンスター|Jōkamachi mansutā|Castle Town [[Munster District|Manster]]}} | |||
| 0:58 | |||
| Town theme for Munster. | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町トラキア|Jōkamachi torakia|Castle Town [[Thracia]]}} | |||
| 1:03 | |||
| Town theme for Thracia. | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{jsn|城下町ミレトス|Jōkamachi miretosu|Castle Town [[Miletos]]}} | |||
| 0:54 | |||
| Town theme for Miletos. | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{jsn|危機1|Kiki ichi|Crisis 1}} | |||
| 1:58 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| {{jsn|危機2|Kiki ni|Crisis 2}} | |||
| 1:16 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Agustria]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| {{jsn|新たなる進撃|Aratanaru shingeki|New Advance}} | |||
| 1:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| {{jsn|最後の挑戦/進撃|Saigo no chōsen / shingeki|The Final Challenge / Advance}} | |||
| 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| {{jsn|勝利1|Shōri ichi|Victory 1}} | |||
| 1:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| {{jsn|勝利2|Shōri ni|Victory 2}} | |||
| 1:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| {{jsn|敵メッセージ1|Teki messēji ichi|Enemy's Message 1}} | |||
| 1:13 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| {{jsn|敵メッセージ2|Teki messēji ni|Enemy's Message 2}} | |||
| 1:15 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| {{jsn|敵メッセージ3|Teki messēji san|Enemy's Message 3}} | |||
| 1:39 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Thracia]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| {{jsn|皇帝アルヴィス|Kōtei aruvisu|[[Arvis|Emperor Alvis]]}} | |||
| 1:27 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Arvis]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| {{jsn|ロプト|Roputo|[[Loptr Church|Lopt]]}} | |||
| 2:08 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with the [[Loptr Church]]. | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total length | |||
| 66:31 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px;; padding: 3px" | | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 3=== | |||
{| class="basic" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; width: 65%" | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 5%" | | |||
! style="width: 40%" | Track name | |||
! style="width: 2%" | Duration | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 100%" | Description | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{jsn|仲間入り|Nakama iri|[[Recruitment|Joining]]}} | |||
| 1:13 | |||
| [[Recruitment]] theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{jsn|ユリウス|Yuriusu|[[Julius|Yurius]]}} | |||
| 1:37 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Julius]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{jsn|まぬけな兵隊たち|Manukena heishutachi|Silly Soldiers}} | |||
| 1:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{jsn|デュー&パティ|Dyū to pati|[[Dew]] and [[Patty]]}} | |||
| 1:01 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Dew]] and [[Patty]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{jsn|(未使用)|(Mi shiyō)|Unused}} | |||
| 0:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{jsn|恋人1|Koibito ichi|Lovers 1}} | |||
| 1:25 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{jsn|恋人2|Koibito ni|Lovers 2}} | |||
| 1:52 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| {{jsn|恋人3|Koibito san|Lovers 3}} | |||
| 1:20 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| {{jsn|恋人4|Koibito yon|Lovers 4}} | |||
| 1:31 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{jsn|会話1|Kaiwa ichi|Conversation 1}} | |||
| 2:03 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{jsn|会話2|Kaiwa ni|Conversation 2}} | |||
| 1:18 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{jsn|伝説語る|Densetsu kataru|Speaking of Legends}} | |||
| 1:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{jsn|定め1|Sadame ichi|Decision 1}} | |||
| 1:49 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{jsn|定め2|Sadame ni|Decision 2}} | |||
| 1:37 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Arion]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{jsn|定め3|Sadame san|Decision 3}} | |||
| 1:46 | |||
| Cutscene event theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{jsn|レヴィン語る|Revin kataru|[[Lewyn|Levn]] Speaks}} | |||
| 2:23 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Lewyn]] during the second generation. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{jsn|ティニーのテーマ|Tinī no tēma|[[Tine|Teeny]]'s Theme}} | |||
| 1:28 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Tine]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{jsn|エーディンのテーマ|Ēdin no tēma|[[Edain|Adean]]'s Theme}} | |||
| 1:08 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Edain]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{jsn|ディアドラのテーマ|Diadora no tēma|[[Deirdre|Diadora]]'s Theme}} | |||
| 1:59 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Deirdre]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{jsn|ユリアのテーマ|Yuria no tēma|[[Julia|Yuria]]'s Theme}} | |||
| 1:12 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Julia]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{jsn|セリスのテーマ|Serisu no tēma|[[Seliph|Celice]]'s Theme}} | |||
| 3:32 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Seliph]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{jsn|悲しみの時1|Kannashimi no toki ichi|[[Death|Time of Sorrow 1]]}} | |||
| 1:28 | |||
| [[Death]] theme for normal units. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{jsn|悲しみの時2(GAME OVER...)|Kanashimi no toki ni (GAME OVER...)|[[Death|Time of Sorrow 2]] (GAME OVER...)}} | |||
| 1:06 | |||
| [[Game over]] theme. | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{jsn|金の斧銀の斧♪♪|Kin no ono gin no ono|Golden Axe, Silver Axe♪♪}} | |||
| 1:06 | |||
| Cutscene event theme played when [[Lex]] obtains the [[Brave Axe]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{jsn|巡る想い|Meguru omoi|Thoughts Going Around}} | |||
| 2:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{jsn|アグストリア王宮|Agusutoria ōkyū|[[Agustria]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:36 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Agustria]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| {{jsn|シレジア王宮|Shirejia ōkyū|[[Silesse|Silesia]] Palace}} | |||
| 2:20 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Silesse]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{jsn|マンスター王宮|Mansutā ōkyū|[[Munster District|Manster]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:28 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Munster]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| {{jsn|イザーク王宮|Izāku ōkyū|[[Isaach|Isaac]] Palace}} | |||
| 2:06 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Isaach]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{jsn|新トラキア王宮|Shin torakia ōkyū|[[Thracia|New Thracia]] Palace}} | |||
| 2:07 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Thracia]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| {{jsn|ヴェルダン王宮|Verudan ōkyū|[[Verdane]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:13 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Verdane]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| {{jsn|ユングヴィ王宮|Yunguvi ōkyū|[[Yngvi|Jungby]] Palace}} | |||
| 2:12 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Yngvi]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| {{jsn|フリージ王宮|Furīji ōkyū|[[Friege|Freege]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:11 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Friege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| {{jsn|ドズル王宮|Dozeru ōkyū|[[Dozel]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:36 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Dozel]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| {{jsn|エッダ王宮|Edda ōkyū|[[Edda]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:28 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Edda]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| {{jsn|ヴェルトマー王宮|Verutomā ōkyū|[[Velthomer]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:35 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Velthomer]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| {{jsn|シアルフィ王宮|Shiarufi ōkyū|[[Chalphy]] Palace}} | |||
| 1:10 | |||
| Cutscene event theme, associated with [[Chalphy]]. | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| {{jsn|風の戦士フォルセティ|Kaze no senshi foruseti|Wind Warrior [[Forseti (character)|Holsety]]}} | |||
| 0:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| {{jsn|1部マップメロディー|Ichibu mappu merodī|Part 1 Map Melody}} | |||
| 5:37 | |||
| Cutscene event theme played after the [[Battle of Belhalla]]. | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Total length | |||
| 66:10 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px;; padding: 3px" | | |||
|} | |||
== Enemy data == | |||
{{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |||
|name1=Soldier | |||
|class1=Bishop | |||
|lv1=17 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Rexaura}} • {{Item|9|Fortify}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}}<br>{{Item|9|Lumina}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Soldier | |||
|class2=Paladin | |||
|lv2=17 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|9|Short Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Soldier | |||
|class3=Paladin | |||
|lv3=18 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|9|Brave Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Mercenary | |||
|class4=Swordmaster | |||
|lv4=19 | |||
|#4=1 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|9|Silver Blade}}<br>{{Item|9|Astra}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Soldier | |||
|class5=Halberdier | |||
|lv5=17 | |||
|#5=2 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Short Spear}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Mercenary | |||
|class6=Warrior | |||
|lv6=17 | |||
|#6=1 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|9|Silver Axe}}<br>{{Item|9|Vantage}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Soldier | |||
|class7=Sniper | |||
|lv7=17 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|9|Killer Bow}}<br>{{Item|9|Deadeye}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Soldier | |||
|class9=General | |||
|lv9=18 | |||
|#9=3 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|9|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Soldier | |||
|class10=Sage | |||
|lv10=15 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Bolting}} • {{Item|9|Thoron}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Feral One | |||
|class11=Red Dragon | |||
|lv11=19 | |||
|#11=4 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|9|Breath|link=Breath (laguz)|image=red breath}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Feral One | |||
|class12=Red Dragon | |||
|lv12=17 | |||
|#12=3 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|9|Breath|link=Breath (laguz)|image=red breath}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Feral One | |||
|class13=Tiger | |||
|lv13=17 | |||
|#13=4 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|name14=Feral One | |||
|class14=Tiger | |||
|lv14=18 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Feral One | |||
|class15=Cat | |||
|lv15=17 | |||
|#15=5 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Feral One | |||
|class16=Cat | |||
|lv16=15 | |||
|#16=2 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name18=Soldier | |||
|class18=Paladin | |||
|lv18=16 | |||
|#18=1 | |||
|inventory18={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name19=Soldier | |||
|class19=Paladin | |||
|lv19=15 | |||
|#19=1 | |||
|inventory19={{Item|9|Steel Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|name20=Soldier | |||
|class20=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv20=16 | |||
|#20=1 | |||
|inventory20={{Item|9|Short Axe}} • {{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name21=Soldier | |||
|class21=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv21=16 | |||
|#21=1 | |||
|inventory21={{Item|9|Short Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name22=Soldier | |||
|class22=Paladin | |||
|lv22=15 | |||
|#22=1 | |||
|inventory22={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name23=Soldier | |||
|class23=Paladin | |||
|lv23=16 | |||
|#23=1 | |||
|inventory23={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name24=Soldier | |||
|class24=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv24=18 | |||
|#24=1 | |||
|inventory24={{Item|9|Brave Axe}}<br>{{Item|9|Nihil}} | |||
|- | |||
|name25=Soldier | |||
|class25=Paladin | |||
|lv25=16 | |||
|#25=1 | |||
|inventory25={{Item|9|Short Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name26=Soldier | |||
|class26=General | |||
|lv26=17 | |||
|#26=1 | |||
|inventory26={{Item|9|Knight Killer}} | |||
|- | |||
|name27=Soldier | |||
|class27=General | |||
|lv27=17 | |||
|#27=2 | |||
|inventory27={{Item|9|Laguzslayer}}<br>{{Item|9|Guard}} | |||
|- | |||
|name28=Soldier | |||
|class28=General | |||
|lv28=18 | |||
|#28=1 | |||
|inventory28={{Item|9|Silver Blade}} | |||
|- | |||
|name42=Soldier | |||
|class42=General | |||
|lv42=16 | |||
|#42=1 | |||
|inventory42={{Item|9|Spear}}<br>{{Item|9|Guard}} | |||
|- | |||
|name29=Soldier | |||
|class29=Halberdier | |||
|lv29=15 | |||
|#29=1 | |||
|inventory29={{Item|9|Short Spear}} | |||
|- | |||
|name30=Soldier | |||
|class30=Halberdier | |||
|lv30=18 | |||
|#30=2 | |||
|inventory30={{Item|9|Short Spear}} | |||
|- | |||
|name31=Soldier | |||
|class31=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv31=16 | |||
|#31=1 | |||
|inventory31={{Item|9|Killer Lance}} • {{Item|9|Short Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name32=Soldier | |||
|class32=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv32=19 | |||
|#32=2 | |||
|inventory32={{Item|9|Heavy Spear}} • {{Item|9|Short Spear}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
|name33=Mercenary | |||
|class33=Swordmaster | |||
|lv33=? | |||
|#33=1 | |||
|inventory33={{Item|9|Runesword}}<br>{{Item|9|Astra}} | |||
|- | |||
|name34=Mercenary | |||
|class34=Swordmaster | |||
|lv34=17 | |||
|#34=1 | |||
|inventory34={{Item|9|Killing Edge}}<br>{{Item|9|Astra}} | |||
|- | |||
|name35=Soldier | |||
|class35=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv35=16 | |||
|#35=3 | |||
|inventory35={{Item|9|Short Axe}} • {{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name36=Soldier | |||
|class36=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv36=19 | |||
|#36=1 | |||
|inventory36={{Item|9|Heavy Spear}} • {{Item|9|Short Spear}} | |||
|- | |||
|name37=Soldier | |||
|class37=Wyvern Lord | |||
|lv37=19 | |||
|#37=1 | |||
|inventory37={{Item|9|Tomahawk}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
|name38=Soldier | |||
|class38=General | |||
|lv38=18 | |||
|#38=2 | |||
|inventory38={{Item|9|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name39=Mercenary | |||
|class39=Swordmaster | |||
|lv39=19 | |||
|#39=1 | |||
|inventory39={{Item|9|Silver Blade}}<br>{{Item|9|Astra}} | |||
|- | |||
|name40=Soldier | |||
|class40=Paladin | |||
|lv40=15 | |||
|#40=1 | |||
|inventory40={{Item|9|Silver Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name41=Soldier | |||
|class41=Sage | |||
|lv41=15 | |||
|#41=2 | |||
|inventory41={{Item|9|Blizzard}} • {{Item|9|Tornado}} | |||
|- | |||
|name45=Bryce | |||
|class45=General | |||
|lv45=20 | |||
|#45=1 | |||
|inventory45={{Item|9|Wishblade}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}} • {{Item|9|Speedwing|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|9|Guard}} • {{Item|9|Daunt}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Ashnard]] | |||
|classb=King Daein | |||
|lvb=20 | |||
|#b=1 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Gurgurant}}<br>{{Item|9|Renewal}} • {{Item|9|Daunt}} | |||
|- | |||
}} | }} |
edits