1,273
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
(→Classes: Harmonization with Raffin) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:Name chart/''TearRing Saga: Yutona Heroes War Chronicles''}} | {{stub}} {{DISPLAYTITLE:Name chart/''TearRing Saga: Yutona Heroes War Chronicles''}} | ||
This is a list compiling name data for characters, locations, concepts, items and other content of {{TRS1}}. | This is a list compiling name data for characters, locations, concepts, items, and other content of {{TRS1}}. ''Yutona Heroes War Chronicles'' was only ever released in Japanese regions, so this page only covers Japanese and fan translation names. | ||
==Columns== | ==Columns== | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ''TearRing Saga: Yutona Heroes War Chronicles'' | | ''TearRing Saga: Yutona Heroes War Chronicles'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|The Sea Lion}} | | {{Saga|The Sea Lion}} | ||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 海獅子の旗 | |||
| Umi shishi no hata | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Sea Lion's Flag}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| グラナダ海戦 | |lang="ja"| グラナダ海戦 | ||
Line 182: | Line 187: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Battle for Granada}} | | {{Saga|Battle for Granada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| 伝説の剣士 | |lang="ja"| 伝説の剣士 | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| {{Saga|The Evil God and the Goddess}} | | {{Saga|The Evil God and the Goddess}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- style="color: #fff" | |- style="color: #fff" | ||
!class="roundtl" colspan="3"|Japanese | !class="roundtl" colspan="3"|Japanese | ||
!class="roundtr" | !class="roundtr" colspan="2"|English<br>(Fan) | ||
|- style="color: #fff" | |- style="color: #fff" | ||
!style="width: | !style="width: 20%"|Kana | ||
!style="width: | !style="width: 20%"|Hepburn | ||
!style="width: | !style="width: 20%"|Official romanization | ||
!style="width: 20%"|alamone | |||
!style="width: 20%"|Aethin 1.04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| リュナン | |lang="ja"| リュナン | ||
| Ryunan | | Ryunan | ||
| {{Saga|Runan}} | | {{Saga|Runan}} | ||
| Runan | |||
| Runan | | Runan | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 268: | ||
| Kuraisu | | Kuraisu | ||
| {{Saga|Kreiss}} | | {{Saga|Kreiss}} | ||
| Kreiss | |||
| Kreiss | | Kreiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 270: | Line 274: | ||
| Ākisu | | Ākisu | ||
| {{Saga|Arkis}} | | {{Saga|Arkis}} | ||
| Arkis | |||
| Arkis | | Arkis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 275: | Line 280: | ||
| Garo | | Garo | ||
| {{Saga|Garo}} | | {{Saga|Garo}} | ||
| Garo | |||
| Garo | | Garo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 286: | ||
| Sāsha | | Sāsha | ||
| {{Saga|Sasha}} | | {{Saga|Sasha}} | ||
| Sasha | |||
| Sasha | | Sasha | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 285: | Line 292: | ||
| Keito | | Keito | ||
| {{Saga|Kate}} | | {{Saga|Kate}} | ||
| Kate | |||
| Kate | | Kate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| リー | |lang="ja"| リー | ||
| Rī | | Rī | ||
| {{Saga|Lee}} | | {{Saga|Lee}} | ||
| Lee | |||
| Lee | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| エゼキエル | |lang="ja"| エゼキエル | ||
| Ezekieru | | Ezekieru | ||
| {{Saga|Ezekiel}} | | {{Saga|Ezekiel}} | ||
| Ezekiel | |||
| Ezekiel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ナロン | |lang="ja"| ナロン | ||
| Naron | | Naron | ||
| {{Saga|Narron}} | | {{Saga|Narron}} | ||
| Narron | |||
| Narron | | Narron | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ルカ | |lang="ja"| ルカ | ||
| Ruka | | Ruka | ||
| {{Saga|Ruka}} | | {{Saga|Ruka}} | ||
| Ruka | |||
| Luca | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ラフィン | |lang="ja"| ラフィン | ||
| Rafin | | Rafin | ||
| {{Saga|Raffin}} | | {{Saga|Raffin}} | ||
| Raffin | |||
| Raffin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| エステル | |lang="ja"| エステル | ||
| Esuteru | | Esuteru | ||
| | | Estelle | ||
| {{Saga|Esther}} | | {{Saga|Esther}} | ||
| Esther | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| エンテ | |lang="ja"| エンテ | ||
| Ente | | Ente | ||
| {{Saga|Enteh}} | | {{Saga|Enteh}} | ||
| Enteh | |||
| Enteh | | Enteh | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 326: | Line 341: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| {{Saga|Muse}} | | {{Saga|Muse}} | ||
| Mousa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| バーツ | |lang="ja"| バーツ | ||
Line 331: | Line 347: | ||
| {{Saga|Barts}} | | {{Saga|Barts}} | ||
| Barts | | Barts | ||
| Bartz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ジュリア | |lang="ja"| ジュリア | ||
| Juria | | Juria | ||
| {{Saga|Julia}} | | {{Saga|Julia}} | ||
| Julia | |||
| Julia | | Julia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 340: | Line 358: | ||
| Puramu | | Puramu | ||
| {{Saga|Plum}} | | {{Saga|Plum}} | ||
| Plum | |||
| Plum | | Plum | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 346: | Line 365: | ||
| {{Saga|Mahter}} | | {{Saga|Mahter}} | ||
| Mahter | | Mahter | ||
| Martel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ラケル | |lang="ja"| ラケル | ||
| Rakeru | | Rakeru | ||
| {{Saga|Raquel}} | | {{Saga|Raquel}} | ||
| Raquel | |||
| Raquel | | Raquel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 355: | Line 376: | ||
| Vega | | Vega | ||
| {{Saga|Vega}} | | {{Saga|Vega}} | ||
| Vega | |||
| Vega | | Vega | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 382: | ||
| Maruju | | Maruju | ||
| {{Saga|Maruju}} | | {{Saga|Maruju}} | ||
| Maruj | |||
| Maruj | | Maruj | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 366: | Line 389: | ||
| {{Saga|Zeek}} | | {{Saga|Zeek}} | ||
| Sieg | | Sieg | ||
| Zieg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ノートン | |lang="ja"| ノートン | ||
| Nōton | | Nōton | ||
| {{Saga|Norton}} | | {{Saga|Norton}} | ||
| Norton | |||
| Norton | | Norton | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 375: | Line 400: | ||
| Mel | | Mel | ||
| {{Saga|Mel}} | | {{Saga|Mel}} | ||
| Mel | |||
| Mel | | Mel | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 380: | Line 406: | ||
| Tomusu | | Tomusu | ||
| {{Saga|Thomas}} | | {{Saga|Thomas}} | ||
| Tom | |||
| Tom | | Tom | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 385: | Line 412: | ||
| Rojā | | Rojā | ||
| {{Saga|Roger}} | | {{Saga|Roger}} | ||
| Roger | |||
| Roger | | Roger | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 390: | Line 418: | ||
| Hōmuzu | | Hōmuzu | ||
| {{Saga|Holmes}} | | {{Saga|Holmes}} | ||
| Holmes | |||
| Holmes | | Holmes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 395: | Line 424: | ||
| Shigen | | Shigen | ||
| {{Saga|Shigen}} | | {{Saga|Shigen}} | ||
| Shigen | |||
| Shigen | | Shigen | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 400: | Line 430: | ||
| Katori | | Katori | ||
| {{Saga|Katri}} | | {{Saga|Katri}} | ||
| Katri | |||
| Katri | | Katri | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 406: | Line 437: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| {{Saga|Neuron}} | | {{Saga|Neuron}} | ||
| Neuron | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ユニ | |lang="ja"| ユニ | ||
Line 411: | Line 443: | ||
| {{Saga|Yuni}} | | {{Saga|Yuni}} | ||
| Yuni | | Yuni | ||
| Juni | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ゼノ | |lang="ja"| ゼノ | ||
| Zeno | | Zeno | ||
| {{Saga|Xeno}} | | {{Saga|Xeno}} | ||
| Xeno | |||
| Xeno | | Xeno | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 421: | Line 455: | ||
| {{Saga|Meriah}} | | {{Saga|Meriah}} | ||
| Meriah | | Meriah | ||
| Meriel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ナルサス | |lang="ja"| ナルサス | ||
| Narusasu | | Narusasu | ||
| {{Saga|Narsus}} | | {{Saga|Narsus}} | ||
| Narcus | |||
| Narcus | | Narcus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| シャロン | |lang="ja"| シャロン | ||
| Sharon | | Sharon | ||
| {{Saga|Sharon}} | | {{Saga|Sharon}} | ||
| Sharon | |||
| Sharon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ビルフォード | |lang="ja"| ビルフォード | ||
| Birufōdo | | Birufōdo | ||
| {{Saga|Billford}} | | {{Saga|Billford}} | ||
| Billford | |||
| Billford | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| エリシャ | |lang="ja"| エリシャ | ||
| Erisha | | Erisha | ||
| {{Saga|Alicia}} | | {{Saga|Alicia}} | ||
| Alicia | |||
| Alicia | | Alicia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 445: | Line 484: | ||
| Samuson | | Samuson | ||
| {{Saga|Samson}} | | {{Saga|Samson}} | ||
| Samson | |||
| Samson | | Samson | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 451: | Line 491: | ||
| {{Saga|Rennie}} | | {{Saga|Rennie}} | ||
| Rennie | | Rennie | ||
| Leonie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ライネル | |lang="ja"| ライネル | ||
| Raineru | | Raineru | ||
| {{Saga|Lionel}} | | {{Saga|Lionel}} | ||
| Lionel | |||
| Lionel | | Lionel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| アトロム | |lang="ja"| アトロム | ||
| Atoromu | | Atoromu | ||
| {{Saga|Attrom}} | | {{Saga|Attrom}} | ||
| Attrom | |||
| Attrom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| クリシーヌ | |lang="ja"| クリシーヌ | ||
| Kurishīnu | | Kurishīnu | ||
| | | Krisheenu | ||
| {{Saga|Krishna}} | | {{Saga|Krishna}} | ||
| Krishna | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| メルヘン | |lang="ja"| メルヘン | ||
| Meruhen | | Meruhen | ||
| {{Saga|Maerhen}} | | {{Saga|Maerhen}} | ||
| Maerhen | |||
| Maerchen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| リーリエ | |lang="ja"| リーリエ | ||
| Rīrie | | Rīrie | ||
| {{Saga|Lyria}} | | {{Saga|Lyria}} | ||
| Lyria | |||
| Lyria | | Lyria | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| フラウ | |lang="ja"| フラウ | ||
| Furau | | Furau | ||
| {{Saga|Frau}} | | {{Saga|Frau}} | ||
| Frau | |||
| Frau | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| サン | |lang="ja"| サン | ||
| San | | San | ||
| {{Saga|Sun}} | | {{Saga|Sun}} | ||
| Sun | |||
| San | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ミンツ | |lang="ja"| ミンツ | ||
| Mintsu | | Mintsu | ||
| {{Saga|Mintz}} | | {{Saga|Mintz}} | ||
| Mintz | |||
| Mintz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| シロウ | |lang="ja"| シロウ | ||
| Shirō | | Shirō | ||
| {{Saga|Shirou}} | | {{Saga|Shirou}} | ||
| Shirou | |||
| Shirou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ロファール | |lang="ja"| ロファール | ||
| Rofāru | | Rofāru | ||
| {{Saga|Loffaru}} | | {{Saga|Loffaru}} | ||
| Raphael | |||
| Raphael | | Raphael | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 505: | Line 556: | ||
| Reonhāto | | Reonhāto | ||
| {{Saga|Lionheart}} | | {{Saga|Lionheart}} | ||
| Lionheart | |||
| Lionheart | | Lionheart | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 510: | Line 562: | ||
| Zakaria | | Zakaria | ||
| {{Saga|Zacharia}} | | {{Saga|Zacharia}} | ||
| Zachariah | |||
| Zachariah | | Zachariah | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 568: | ||
| Bado | | Bado | ||
| {{Saga|Bud}} | | {{Saga|Bud}} | ||
| Bud | |||
| Bud | | Bud | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| リシュエル | |lang="ja"| リシュエル | ||
| | | Rishueru | ||
| {{Saga|Rishel}} | | {{Saga|Rishel}} | ||
| Rishel | |||
| Rishel | | Rishel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| シエラ | |lang="ja"| シエラ | ||
| Shiera | | Shiera | ||
| | | Sherra | ||
| {{Saga|Sierra}} | | {{Saga|Sierra}} | ||
| Sierra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| レティーナ | |lang="ja"| レティーナ | ||
Line 531: | Line 587: | ||
| {{Saga|Leteena}} | | {{Saga|Leteena}} | ||
| Leteena | | Leteena | ||
| Letena | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| レベカ | |lang="ja"| レベカ | ||
| Rebeka | | Rebeka | ||
| {{Saga|Rebecca}} | | {{Saga|Rebecca}} | ||
| Rebecca | |||
| Rebecca | | Rebecca | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| リィナ | |lang="ja"| リィナ | ||
| Rina | | Rina | ||
| {{Saga|Rina}} | | {{Saga|Rina}} | ||
| Rina | |||
| Lina | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| レネ | |lang="ja"| レネ | ||
| Rene | | Rene | ||
| {{Saga|Renee}} | | {{Saga|Renee}} | ||
| Renee | |||
| Renee | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ヨーダ | |lang="ja"| ヨーダ | ||
| Yōda | | Yōda | ||
| {{Saga|Yoda}} | | {{Saga|Yoda}} | ||
| Yoda | |||
| Yoda | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ハガル | |lang="ja"| ハガル | ||
| Hagaru | | Hagaru | ||
| | | Hagaru | ||
| {{Saga|Hagar}} | | {{Saga|Hagar}} | ||
| Hagar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ヴェーヌ | |lang="ja"| ヴェーヌ | ||
| Vēnu | | Vēnu | ||
| {{Saga|Verna}} | | {{Saga|Verna}} | ||
| Verna | |||
| Verna | | Verna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| セネト | |lang="ja"| セネト | ||
| Seneto | | Seneto | ||
| {{Saga|Sennet}} | | {{Saga|Sennet}} | ||
| Sennet | |||
| Sennet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ティーエ | |lang="ja"| ティーエ | ||
| Tīe | | Tīe | ||
| {{Saga|Tia}} | | {{Saga|Tia}} | ||
| Tia | |||
| Tia | | Tia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| アフリード | |lang="ja"| アフリード | ||
| Afurīdo | | Afurīdo | ||
| {{Saga|Alfred}} | | {{Saga|Alfred}} | ||
| Alfred | |||
| Alfred | |||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="5"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 618: | Line 684: | ||
|lang="ja"| エーゼンバッハ | |lang="ja"| エーゼンバッハ | ||
| Ēzenbahha | | Ēzenbahha | ||
| {{Saga|Ezenbah}} | | {{Saga|Ezenbah}} | ||
| Ezenbah | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| シルフィーゼ | |lang="ja"| シルフィーゼ | ||
Line 727: | Line 793: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| トマス | |lang="ja"| トマス | ||
| | | Tomasu | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Tomas}} <!--Instead of Thomas due to the playable character's official romanization--> | | {{Saga|Tomas}} <!--Instead of Thomas due to the playable character's official romanization--> | ||
Line 821: | Line 887: | ||
| {{Saga|Law}} | | {{Saga|Law}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| モース | |lang="ja"| モース | ||
| Mōsu | | Mōsu | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Line 828: | Line 894: | ||
|lang="ja"| テムジン | |lang="ja"| テムジン | ||
| Temujin | | Temujin | ||
| {{Saga|Temzin}} | | {{Saga|Temzin}} | ||
| Temzin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ミラドナ | |lang="ja"| ミラドナ | ||
Line 838: | Line 904: | ||
|lang="ja"| ユトナ | |lang="ja"| ユトナ | ||
| Yutona | | Yutona | ||
| | | Utra{{sic}} | ||
| {{Saga|Yutona}} | | {{Saga|Yutona}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 865: | Line 931: | ||
| {{Saga|Gramud}} | | {{Saga|Gramud}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |lang="ja"| ラン | ||
| Ran | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Lan}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ダロス | |||
| Darosu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Daros}} | |||
|- | |||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 916: | Line 992: | ||
| Yugudo | | Yugudo | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Jugud}} | ||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ノルゼリア | |||
| Noruzeria | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Nolzeria}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,021: | Line 1,102: | ||
| {{Saga|Lan's Mirror}} | | {{Saga|Lan's Mirror}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,225: | ||
| {{Saga|Stella Sword}} | | {{Saga|Stella Sword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,217: | Line 1,298: | ||
| {{Saga|Master Spear}} | | {{Saga|Master Spear}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,285: | Line 1,366: | ||
| {{Saga|Master Axe}} | | {{Saga|Master Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,368: | Line 1,449: | ||
| {{Saga|Dragon Arrow}} | | {{Saga|Dragon Arrow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,486: | Line 1,567: | ||
| {{Saga|Earthquake}} | | {{Saga|Earthquake}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,539: | Line 1,620: | ||
| {{Saga|Gargoyle Staff}} | | {{Saga|Gargoyle Staff}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,658: | ||
| {{Saga|Magic Shield}} | | {{Saga|Magic Shield}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,812: | Line 1,893: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ブレスS | |lang="ja"| ブレスS | ||
| | | Buresu esu | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Breath S}} | | {{Saga|Breath S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ブレスL | |lang="ja"| ブレスL | ||
| | | Buresu eru | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Breath L}} | | {{Saga|Breath L}} | ||
Line 1,826: | Line 1,907: | ||
| {{Saga|Dark Breath}} | | {{Saga|Dark Breath}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Skills=== | ===Skills=== | ||
{| class="cellpadding-3 sortable basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 75%; padding: 4px" | {| class="cellpadding-3 sortable basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 75%; padding: 4px" | ||
|- style="color: #fff" | |- style="color: #fff" | ||
Line 1,840: | Line 1,920: | ||
!style="width: 25%"|Official romanization | !style="width: 25%"|Official romanization | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|突撃 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Totsugeki | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Charge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|ワープ | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Wāpu | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Warp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|カギあけ | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Kagiake | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Open Lock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|おどる | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Odoru | ||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Dance}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|うたう | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Utau | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Sing}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|盗む | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Nusumu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Steal}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|強盗 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Gōtō | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Robbery}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|再移動 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Saiidō | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Move Again}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|素質 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Soshitsu | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Elite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|しょうかん | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Shōkan | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Summon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|見切の技 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Mikiri no waza | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|See All}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lang="ja"|疾風の技 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Hayate no waza | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Gale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"|カリスマ | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Karisuma | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Charisma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"|破邪 | ||
| | |lang="ja-Latn"|Haja | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Break Evil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |lang="ja"|海の戦士 | ||
|} | |lang="ja-Latn"|Umi no senshi | ||
| -- | |||
==Classes== | | {{Saga|Sea Fighter}} | ||
{{Sectstub}}<!--Currently only covers playable classes mostly--> | |- | ||
{| class="cellpadding-3 sortable basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 75%; padding: 4px" | |lang="ja"|草原の戦士 | ||
|- style="color: #fff" | |lang="ja-Latn"|Sōgen no senshi | ||
!class="roundtl" colspan="3"|Japanese | | -- | ||
!class="roundtr" style="width: 25%" rowspan="2"|English<br>(Fan) | | {{Saga|Plains Fighter}} | ||
|- style="color: #fff" | |- | ||
!style="width: 25%"|Kana | |lang="ja"|城の戦士 | ||
!style="width: 25%"|Hepburn | |lang="ja-Latn"|Shiro no senshi | ||
!style="width: 25%"|Official romanization | | -- | ||
|- | | {{Saga|Castle Fighter}} | ||
|lang="ja"| ロード | |- | ||
| Rōdo | |lang="ja"|森の戦士 | ||
| -- | |lang="ja-Latn"|Mori no senshi | ||
| {{Saga|Lord}} | | -- | ||
|- | | {{Saga|Forest Fighter}} | ||
|lang="ja"| ナイトロード | |- | ||
| Naito rōdo | |lang="ja"|山の戦士 | ||
| -- | |lang="ja-Latn"|Yama no senshi | ||
| {{Saga|Knight Lord}} | | -- | ||
|- | | {{Saga|Mountain Fighter}} | ||
|lang="ja"| ボウヒーロー | |- | ||
| Bouhīrō | |lang="ja"|辺境の戦士 | ||
| -- | |lang="ja-Latn"|Henkyō no senshi | ||
| {{Saga|Bow Hero}} | | -- | ||
|- | | {{Saga|Frontier Fighter}} | ||
|lang="ja"| ハイドハンター | |- | ||
| Haidohantā | |lang="ja"|剣闘士 | ||
| -- | |lang="ja-Latn"|Kentōshi | ||
| {{Saga|Hide Hunter}} | | -- | ||
|- | | {{Saga|Gladiator}} | ||
|lang="ja"| ルークナイト | |- | ||
| Rūku naito | |lang="ja"|死生の技 | ||
| -- | |lang="ja-Latn"|Shisei no waza | ||
| {{Saga|Rook Knight}} | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Life and Death}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|大盾の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Taidate no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Great Shield}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|地聖の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Chisei no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Earth Saint}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|天聖の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Tensei no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Heaven Saint}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|飛竜の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Hiryū no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Wyvern (skill)|Wyvern}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|風水の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Fūsui no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Feng Shui}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|連続の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Renzoku no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Continuation}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|竜聖の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Ryūsei no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Dragon Saint}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"|烈風の技 | |||
|lang="ja-Latn"|Reppū no waza | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Strong Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |||
===Stat boosters and skill-granting items=== | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 sortable basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 75%; padding: 4px" | |||
|- style="color: #fff" | |||
!class="roundtl" colspan="3"|Japanese | |||
!class="roundtr" style="width: 25%" rowspan="2"|English<br>(Fan) | |||
|- style="color: #fff" | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Kana | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Hepburn | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Official romanization | |||
|- | |||
| POWプラス | |||
| POW purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Power Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| SKLプラス | |||
| SKL purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Skill Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| AGIプラス | |||
| AGI purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Agility Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| DEFプラス | |||
| DEF purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Defense Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| MAGプラス | |||
| MAG purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Magic Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| LUKプラス | |||
| LUK purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Luck Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| MHPプラス | |||
| MHP purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Max HP Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| WLVプラス | |||
| WLV purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Weapon Level Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
| MOVプラス | |||
| MOV purasu | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Movement Plus}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| 再移動の書 | |||
| Saiidō no sho | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Move Again Book}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| やましい心 | |||
| Yamashī kokoro | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Guilty Heart}} | |||
|- | |||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |||
==Classes== | |||
{{Sectstub}}<!--Currently only covers playable classes mostly--> | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 sortable basic" style="border-width: 2px; width: 75%; padding: 4px" | |||
|- style="color: #fff" | |||
!class="roundtl" colspan="3"|Japanese | |||
!class="roundtr" style="width: 25%" rowspan="2"|English<br>(Fan) | |||
|- style="color: #fff" | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Kana | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Hepburn | |||
!style="width: 25%"|Official romanization | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ロード | |||
| Rōdo | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Lord}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ナイトロード | |||
| Naito rōdo | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Knight Lord}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ボウヒーロー | |||
| Bouhīrō | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Bow Hero}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ハイドハンター | |||
| Haidohantā | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Hide Hunter}} | |||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ルークナイト | |||
| Rūku naito | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Rook Knight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| コマンドナイト | |lang="ja"| コマンドナイト | ||
Line 1,968: | Line 2,211: | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Dragon Knight}} | | {{Saga|Dragon Knight}} | ||
|- | |||
|lang="ja"| ドラゴンロード | |||
| Doragon rōdo | |||
| -- | |||
| {{Saga|Dragon Lord}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| レディナイト | |lang="ja"| レディナイト | ||
Line 2,022: | Line 2,270: | ||
| Kenshi | | Kenshi | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Swordfighter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ソードマスター | |lang="ja"| ソードマスター | ||
| Sōdomasutā | | Sōdomasutā | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga| | | {{Saga|Swordmaster}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| まどうし | |lang="ja"| まどうし | ||
Line 2,127: | Line 2,375: | ||
| Faiadoragon | | Faiadoragon | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Fire Dragon}} | | {{Saga|Fire Dragon (class)|Fire Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ミストドラゴン | |lang="ja"| ミストドラゴン | ||
Line 2,170: | Line 2,418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| ばぞく | |lang="ja"| ばぞく | ||
| | | Bazoku | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Mounted Bandit}} | | {{Saga|Mounted Bandit}} | ||
Line 2,219: | Line 2,467: | ||
| {{Saga|Dark Bishop}} | | {{Saga|Dark Bishop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lang="ja"| | |lang="ja"| ようじゅつし | ||
| | | Yōjutsushi | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| {{Saga|Sorcerer}} | | {{Saga|Sorcerer}} | ||
Line 2,239: | Line 2,487: | ||
| {{Saga|Diabolist}} | | {{Saga|Diabolist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!class="roundb" colspan="4"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,245: | Line 2,493: | ||
{{NavTRS1}} | {{NavTRS1}} | ||
[[Category: | {{DEFAULTSORT:Name chart/TearRing Saga Yutona Heroes War Chronicles}} | ||
[[Category:Name charts|TearRing Saga Yutona Heroes War Chronicles]] | |||
[[Category:TearRing Saga: Yutona Heroes War Chronicles]] |
edits