68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh lhb julia cl.png|150px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh lhb julia cl.png|150px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q3 2019#Legendary Heroes - Julia|Julia Legendary Hero summoning event]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q3 2019#Legendary Heroes - Julia|Julia Legendary Hero summoning event]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | #15 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Announced without a headliner''<!--[[File:Banner feh lhb tbd.png|250px]]<br>[[TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|100px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | October 29, 2018–November 5, 2019 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Has yet to be rerun'' | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd blessing item.png|100px]]<br>[[Blessings|TBD Blessing]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|100px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Not yet in game''<!--[[File:Cm feh lhb tbd.png|150px]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | --<!--Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q4 2019#Legendary Heroes - TBD|TBD Legendary Hero summoning event]]<br>--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
edits