7,914
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(→Enemy data: corrections) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|lvb=8 | |lvb=8 | ||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Blue Gem|type=drop}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}}<br>{{Item|9|Miracle}} • {{Item|9|Corrosion}} | |inventoryb={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Blue Gem|type=drop}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}}<br>{{Item|9|Miracle}} • {{Item|9|Corrosion}} | ||
|notesb=Starts moving unprovoked on turn 5. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namer1=Soldier | |namer1=Soldier | ||
|classr1=Raven | |classr1=Raven | ||
|classr1article=Raven (laguz) | |classr1article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr1= | |lvr1=4 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=Soldier | |namer2=Soldier | ||
Line 213: | Line 198: | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | |inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | ||
|- | |||
|namer4=Soldier | |||
|classr4=Raven | |||
|classr4article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr4=1 | |||
|#r4=1 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=Soldier | |||
|classr5=Raven | |||
|classr5article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr5=2 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Raven | |||
|classr6article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr6=4 | |||
|#r6=1 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=Soldier | |namerl=Soldier | ||
|classrl=Raven | |classrl=Raven | ||
|classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | |classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvrl= | |lvrl=3 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies | ||
Line 228: | Line 234: | ||
|lv1=2 | |lv1=2 | ||
|#1=1 | |#1=1 | ||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin | |inventory1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=Soldier | |name2=Soldier | ||
Line 256: | Line 262: | ||
|lv5=5 | |lv5=5 | ||
|#5=1 | |#5=1 | ||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven | |inventory5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Seeker]] | |nameb=[[Seeker]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 270: | ||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Blue Gem|type=drop}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}}<br>{{Item|9|Miracle}} • {{Item|9|Corrosion}} | |inventoryb={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Blue Gem|type=drop}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} • {{Item|9|Elixir}}<br>{{Item|9|Miracle}} • {{Item|9|Corrosion}} | ||
|notesb=Starts moving unprovoked on turn 5. | |notesb=Starts moving unprovoked on turn 5. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer1=Soldier | |namer1=Soldier | ||
|classr1=Raven | |classr1=Raven | ||
|classr1article=Raven (laguz) | |classr1article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr1= | |lvr1=4 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=Soldier | |namer2=Soldier | ||
Line 301: | Line 290: | ||
|lvr3=3 | |lvr3=3 | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |inventoryr3={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Seraph Robe|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |||
|namer4=Soldier | |||
|classr4=Raven | |||
|classr4article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr4=3 | |||
|#r4=1 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=Soldier | |||
|classr5=Raven | |||
|classr5article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr5=4 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Raven | |||
|classr6article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr6=4 | |||
|#r6=1 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Secret Book|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=Soldier | |||
|classr7=Raven | |||
|classr7article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lvr7=3 | |||
|#r7=1 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=Soldier | |namerl=Soldier | ||
|classrl=Raven | |classrl=Raven | ||
|classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | |classrlarticle=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvrl= | |lvrl=3 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9| | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Seraph Robe|type=drop}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Reinforcements=== | ===Reinforcements=== | ||
*Turn 3 | *Turn 3 |
edits