8,074
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |inventory10={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name11= | |name11=Soldier | ||
|class11= | |class11=Myrmidon | ||
|lv11=13 | |lv11=13 | ||
|#11=1 | |#11=1 | ||
|inventory11={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |inventory11={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name12= | |name12=Soldier | ||
|class12= | |class12=Fighter | ||
|lv12=8 | |lv12=8 | ||
|#12=2 | |#12=2 | ||
|inventory12={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |inventory12={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name13= | |name13=Soldier | ||
|class13= | |class13=Myrmidon | ||
|lv13=12 | |lv13=12 | ||
|#13=1 | |#13=1 | ||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |inventory13={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name14= | |name14=Soldier | ||
|class14= | |class14=Myrmidon | ||
|lv14=9 | |lv14=9 | ||
|#14=1 | |#14=1 | ||
|inventory14={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |inventory14={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|name15=Soldier | |||
|class15=Fighter | |||
|lv15=11 | |||
|#15=2 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Soldier | |||
|class16=Fighter | |||
|lv16=11 | |||
|#16=1 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|9|Poleax}} | |||
|- | |||
|name17=Pirate | |||
|class17=Bandit | |||
|lv17=9 | |||
|#17=1 | |||
|inventory17={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Kotaff]] | |nameb=[[Kotaff]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 112: | ||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Knight Killer}} • {{Item|9|Javelin}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | |inventoryb={{Item|9|Knight Killer}} • {{Item|9|Javelin}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer1= | |namer1=[[Nedata]] | ||
|classr1=Bandit | |classr1=Bandit | ||
|lvr1= | |lvr1=18 | ||
|#r1=1 | |#r1=1 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2= | |namer2=Pirate | ||
|classr2=Bandit | |classr2=Bandit | ||
|lvr2= | |lvr2=10 | ||
|#r2=1 | |#r2=1 | ||
|inventoryr2={{Item|9| | |inventoryr2={{Item|9|Hand Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer3= | |namer3=Pirate | ||
|classr3= | |classr3=Bandit | ||
|lvr3= | |lvr3=10 | ||
|#r3=1 | |#r3=1 | ||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9| | |inventoryr3={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer4= | |namer4=Pirate | ||
|classr4= | |classr4=Bandit | ||
|lvr4= | |lvr4=9 | ||
|#r4=1 | |#r4=1 | ||
| | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer5= | |namer5=Pirate | ||
|classr5= | |classr5=Bandit | ||
|lvr5=11 | |lvr5=11 | ||
|#r5=1 | |#r5=1 | ||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9| | |inventoryr5={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | ||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr6=11 | |||
|#r6=2 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=Soldier | |||
|classr7=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr7=13 | |||
|#r7=1 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer8=Soldier | |||
|classr8=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr8=13 | |||
|#r8=1 | |||
|inventoryr8={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer9=Soldier | |||
|classr9=Soldier | |||
|lvr9=11 | |||
|#r9=1 | |||
|inventoryr9={{Item|9|Iron Lance}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=Soldier | |namerl=Soldier | ||
Line 128: | Line 170: | ||
|lvrl=12 | |lvrl=12 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9| | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Javelin}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
edits