68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (...Wow, this one was a daunting task. Adding in the Genealogy of the Holy War stuff and renumbering the subsequent took some time...) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|flavor_text=A soldier who uses a bow to attack from a distance. | |flavor_text=A soldier who uses a bow to attack from a distance. | ||
|caption=Generic archer portrait from {{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}}. | |caption=Generic archer portrait from {{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}}. | ||
|weapons=[[Bow ( | |weapons=[[Bow]] <small>(all appearances except ''Fates'')</small><br>[[Yumi]] <small>(''Fates'')</small> | ||
|skills= | |skills= | ||
* [[Skill +2]] | * [[Skill +2]] | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
* use of [[Ballista (weapon)|ballistae]]}} | * use of [[Ballista (weapon)|ballistae]]}} | ||
'''Archers''' (Japanese: {{hover|アーチャー|Āchā}} ''Archer'') are a bow-wielding class present in the {{FES}}. Their first appearance was in {{FE1}} and have been used as playable units in each game of the series since then; the exceptions being {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} and {{title|Thracia 776}}, in the former they were an unused class, while in the latter they are an enemy only class. In both games, the archers role of playable bow infantry fell to [[Bow Fighter|bow fighters]]. In {{title|Fates}}, they are a [[Hoshido]]-based class and wield [[yumi]], the Hoshidan equivalent of bows. | '''Archers''' (Japanese: {{hover|アーチャー|Āchā}} ''Archer'') are a [[bow]]-wielding class present in the {{FES}}. Their first appearance was in {{FE1}} and have been used as playable units in each game of the series since then; the exceptions being {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} and {{title|Thracia 776}}, in the former they were an unused class (intended to be the bow-wielding variant to the similarly-unused [[Soldier]] class), while in the latter they are an enemy only class. In both games, the archers role of playable bow infantry fell to [[Bow Fighter|bow fighters]]. In {{title|Fates}}, they are a [[Hoshido]]-based class and wield [[yumi]], the Hoshidan equivalent of bows. | ||
Since they only use bows, which are long-range weapons, they cannot attack units adjacent to them. Due to this, archers should not be in the first offensive line, as they cannot counterattack close-range hits. In earlier games, archers are characterized by their decent [[defense]]; however, they have low [[movement]], and their poor [[skill (stat)|skill]] prevents them from hitting as often as other units. When they promote to [[sniper]]s, their problems with movement and skill are fixed, however. Later games lowered their defense, made their movement average, and increased their skill stat. | Since they only use bows, which are long-range weapons, they cannot attack units adjacent to them. Due to this, archers should not be in the first offensive line, as they cannot counterattack close-range hits. In earlier games, archers are characterized by their decent [[defense]]; however, they have low [[movement]], and their poor [[skill (stat)|skill]] prevents them from hitting as often as other units. When they promote to [[sniper]]s, their problems with movement and skill are fixed, however. Later games lowered their defense, made their movement average, and increased their skill stat. | ||
Archers are basic units (except in {{title|Gaiden}}, being an alternative promotion for [[villager]]s) and can be promoted to [[sniper]]s. A new promotion is offered in {{title|The Sacred Stones}}, by which archers can become [[ranger]]s, an option that is also available in {{title|Awakening}} as [[Bow Knight|bow knights]]. In {{title|Fates}}, bow knights are replaced by [[Kinshi Knight]]s, which serve a similar purpose. | Archers are basic units (except in {{title|Gaiden}} and its remake, {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}, being an alternative promotion for [[villager]]s) and can be promoted to [[sniper]]s. A new promotion is offered in {{title|The Sacred Stones}}, by which archers can become [[ranger]]s, an option that is also available in {{title|Awakening}} as [[Bow Knight|bow knights]]. In {{title|Fates}}, bow knights are replaced as a promotion option by [[Kinshi Knight]]s, which serve a similar purpose. | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|hp1=16 | |hp1=16 | ||
|str1=4 | |str1=4 | ||
|skl1=1 | |skl1=1 | ||
|spd1=4 | |spd1=4 | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|res1=0 | |res1=0 | ||
|mov1=5 | |mov1=5 | ||
|wpnr1=[[Bow]]: 9 | |||
|wpnr1=[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Gaiden}} | |game2={{title|Gaiden}} | ||
|hp2=24 | |hp2=24 | ||
|str2=9 | |str2=9 | ||
|skl2=1 | |skl2=1 | ||
|spd2=2 | |spd2=2 | ||
Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
|res2=0 | |res2=0 | ||
|mov2=4 | |mov2=4 | ||
|wpnr2=[[Bow]]: -- | |||
|wpnr2=[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|hp3=16 | |hp3=16 | ||
|str3=5 | |str3=5 | ||
|skl3=3 | |skl3=3 | ||
|spd3=4 | |spd3=4 | ||
Line 57: | Line 50: | ||
|res3=0 | |res3=0 | ||
|mov3=5 | |mov3=5 | ||
|wpnr3=[[Bow (weapon)|Bow]]: ? | |wpnr3=[[Bow (weapon)|Bow]]: ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title| | |game4={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|hp4= | |hp4=30 | ||
|str4= | |str4=6 | ||
|mag4=0 | |mag4=0 | ||
|skl4= | |skl4=5 | ||
|spd4= | |spd4=5 | ||
|luck4=0 | |luck4=0 | ||
|def4= | |def4=7 | ||
|res4= | |res4=0 | ||
|mov4 | |mov4=6 | ||
|wpnr4={{BowSNES}} C | |||
|wpnr4={{BowSNES}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title| | |game5={{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|hp5= | |hp5=20 | ||
|str5= | |str5=3 | ||
|mag5= | |mag5=0 | ||
|skl5= | |skl5=0 | ||
|spd5= | |spd5=0 | ||
|luck5=0 | |luck5=0 | ||
|def5= | |def5=1 | ||
|mov5=5 | |mov5=5 | ||
|con5= | |con5=6 | ||
|wpnr5={{BowSNES}} E | |||
|wpnr5={{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game6={{title| | |game6={{title|The Binding Blade}} | ||
|hp6={{hover|18|male units}}/{{hover|17|female units}} | |hp6={{hover|18|male units}}/{{hover|17|female units}} | ||
|str6={{hover|4|male units}}/{{hover|3|female units}} | |str6={{hover|4|male units}}/{{hover|3|female units}} | ||
|skl6=3 | |skl6=3 | ||
|spd6={{hover|3|male units}}/{{hover|4|female units}} | |spd6={{hover|3|male units}}/{{hover|4|female units}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 86: | ||
|mov6=5 | |mov6=5 | ||
|con6={{hover|7|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | |con6={{hover|7|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
|wpnr6={{BowGBA}} D | |wpnr6={{BowGBA}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game7={{title| | |game7={{title|Blazing Sword}} | ||
|hp7={{hover|18|male units}}/{{hover|17|female units}} | |hp7={{hover|18|male units}}/{{hover|17|female units}} | ||
|str7={{hover|4|male units}}/{{hover|3|female units}} | |str7={{hover|4|male units}}/{{hover|3|female units}} | ||
|skl7=3 | |skl7=3 | ||
|spd7={{hover|3|male units}}/{{hover|4|female units}} | |spd7={{hover|3|male units}}/{{hover|4|female units}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 98: | ||
|mov7=5 | |mov7=5 | ||
|con7={{hover|7|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | |con7={{hover|7|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
|wpnr7={{BowGBA}} D | |wpnr7={{BowGBA}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game8={{title| | |game8={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | ||
|hp8=18 | |hp8={{hover|18|male units}}/{{hover|17|female units}} | ||
|str8=3 | |str8={{hover|4|male units}}/{{hover|3|female units}} | ||
| | |skl8=3 | ||
|skl8= | |spd8={{hover|3|male units}}/{{hover|4|female units}} | ||
|spd8=3 | |||
|luck8=0 | |luck8=0 | ||
|def8= | |def8=3 | ||
|res8=0 | |res8=0 | ||
|mov8= | |mov8=5 | ||
|con8= | |con8={{hover|7|male units}}/{{hover|6|female units}} | ||
| | |wpnr8={{BowGBA}} D | ||
|wpnr8={{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game9={{title| | |game9={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|hp9= | |hp9=18 | ||
|str9= | |str9=3 | ||
|mag9=0 | |mag9=0 | ||
|skl9= | |skl9=6 | ||
|spd9= | |spd9=3 | ||
|luck9=0 | |luck9=0 | ||
|def9= | |def9=4 | ||
|res9= | |res9=0 | ||
|mov9=6 | |mov9=6 | ||
|con9= | |con9=9 | ||
|wt9= | |wt9=9 | ||
|wpnr9={{ | |wpnr9={{BowGCN}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game10={{title| | |game10={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|hp10= | |hp10=19 | ||
|str10= | |str10=9 | ||
|mag10=0 | |mag10=0 | ||
|skl10= | |skl10=10 | ||
|spd10= | |spd10=8 | ||
|luck10=0 | |luck10=0 | ||
|def10= | |def10=5 | ||
|res10= | |res10=1 | ||
|mov10= | |mov10=6 | ||
|con10= | |con10=10 | ||
|wt10= | |wt10=10 | ||
|wpnr10={{ | |wpnr10={{BowWii}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game11={{title| | |game11={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|hp11=16 | |hp11=16 | ||
|str11=5 | |str11=5 | ||
Line 169: | Line 150: | ||
|res11=0 | |res11=0 | ||
|mov11=5 | |mov11=5 | ||
|wpnr11={{BowDS}} E | |||
|wpnr11={{BowDS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game12={{title| | |game12={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|hp12=16 | |hp12=16 | ||
|str12=5 | |str12=5 | ||
|mag12=0 | |mag12=0 | ||
|skl12= | |skl12=3 | ||
|spd12= | |spd12=4 | ||
|luck12=0 | |luck12=0 | ||
|def12= | |def12=6 | ||
|res12=0 | |res12=0 | ||
|mov12=5 | |mov12=5 | ||
|wpnr12={{BowDS|12}} E | |||
|wpnr12={{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game13={{title|Awakening}} | ||
| | |hp13=16 | ||
| | |str13=5 | ||
| | |mag13=0 | ||
| | |skl13=8 | ||
| | |spd13=6 | ||
| | |luck13=0 | ||
| | |def13=5 | ||
| | |res13=0 | ||
| | |mov13=5 | ||
| | |wpnr13={{Bow3DS}} E | ||
|wpnro={{ | |- | ||
|game14={{title|Fates}} | |||
|hp14=17 | |||
|str14=5 | |||
|mag14=0 | |||
|skl14=7 | |||
|spd14=5 | |||
|luck14=2 | |||
|def14=4 | |||
|res14=1 | |||
|mov14=5 | |||
|wpnr14={{Bow3DS|h}} E | |||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | |||
|hpo=24 | |||
|stro=9 | |||
|sklo=1 | |||
|spdo=2 | |||
|lucko=0 | |||
|defo=3 | |||
|reso=0 | |||
|movo=4 | |||
|wpnro={{Bow15}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
:''Archers in ''Gaiden'' and ''Echoes'' also have a base [[experience]] yield of 40, and a base [[class strength]] of 7.'' | |||
:''Archers in ''Genealogy of the Holy War'' also have a base value of 1,000 [[gold]] on hand.'' | |||
===Max stats=== | ===Max stats=== | ||
{{Missingstats}}<!--Genealogy of the Holy War, anyone?--> | |||
{{MaxStats | {{MaxStats | ||
|game1={{title|Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light}} | |game1={{title|Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light}} | ||
|hp1=52 | |hp1=52 | ||
|str1=20 | |str1=20 | ||
|skl1=20 | |skl1=20 | ||
|spd1=20 | |spd1=20 | ||
Line 213: | Line 214: | ||
|res1=20 | |res1=20 | ||
|mov1=20 | |mov1=20 | ||
|wpnr1=[[Bow]]: 20 | |||
|wpnr1=[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Gaiden}} | |game2={{title|Gaiden}} | ||
|hp2=52 | |hp2=52 | ||
|str2=40 | |str2=40 | ||
|skl2=40 | |skl2=40 | ||
|spd2=40 | |spd2=40 | ||
Line 225: | Line 224: | ||
|def2=40 | |def2=40 | ||
|res2=40 | |res2=40 | ||
|wpnr2=[[Bow]]: -- | |||
|wpnr2=[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game3={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|hp3=52 | |hp3=52 | ||
|str3=20 | |str3=20 | ||
|skl3=20 | |skl3=20 | ||
|spd3=20 | |spd3=20 | ||
Line 239: | Line 235: | ||
|res3=20 | |res3=20 | ||
|mov3=12 | |mov3=12 | ||
|wpnr3=[[Bow]]: 20 | |||
|wpnr3=[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title| | |game4={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|hp4= | |hp4=?? | ||
|str4= | |str4=?? | ||
|mag4= | |mag4=?? | ||
|skl4= | |skl4=?? | ||
|spd4= | |spd4=?? | ||
|luck4= | |luck4=?? | ||
|def4= | |def4=?? | ||
|res4= | |res4=?? | ||
|mov4=?? | |mov4=?? | ||
|wpnr4={{BowSNES}} C | |||
|wpnr4={{BowSNES}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title| | |game5={{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|hp5= | |hp5=80 | ||
|str5=20 | |str5=20 | ||
|mag5= | |mag5=20 | ||
|skl5=20 | |skl5=20 | ||
|spd5=20 | |spd5=20 | ||
|luck5= | |luck5=20 | ||
|def5=20 | |def5=20 | ||
|mov5=??? | |||
|mov5= | |con5=20 | ||
|con5= | |wpnr5={{BowSNES}} A | ||
|wpnr5={{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game6={{title| | |game6={{title|The Binding Blade}} | ||
|hp6=60 | |hp6=60 | ||
|str6=20 | |str6=20 | ||
|skl6=20 | |skl6=20 | ||
|spd6=20 | |spd6=20 | ||
Line 278: | Line 269: | ||
|def6=20 | |def6=20 | ||
|res6=20 | |res6=20 | ||
|mov6= | |mov6=20 | ||
|con6= | |con6=15 | ||
|wpnr6={{BowGBA}} A | |wpnr6={{BowGBA}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game7={{title| | |game7={{title|Blazing Sword}} | ||
|hp7=60 | |hp7=60 | ||
|str7=20 | |str7=20 | ||
|skl7=20 | |skl7=20 | ||
|spd7=20 | |spd7=20 | ||
Line 294: | Line 284: | ||
|con7=20 | |con7=20 | ||
|wpnr7={{BowGBA}} A | |wpnr7={{BowGBA}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game8={{title| | |game8={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | ||
|hp8= | |hp8=60 | ||
|str8=20 | |str8=20 | ||
|skl8=20 | |skl8=20 | ||
|spd8=20 | |spd8=20 | ||
|luck8= | |luck8=30 | ||
|def8=20 | |def8=20 | ||
|res8=20 | |res8=20 | ||
|mov8= | |mov8=15 | ||
|con8= | |con8=20 | ||
|wpnr8={{ | |wpnr8={{BowGBA}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game9={{title| | |game9={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|hp9=40 | |hp9=40 | ||
|str9=20 | |str9=20 | ||
|mag9= | |mag9=15 | ||
|skl9=20 | |skl9=20 | ||
|spd9=20 | |spd9=20 | ||
|luck9= | |luck9=40 | ||
|def9=20 | |def9=20 | ||
|res9= | |res9=20 | ||
|mov9=??? | |mov9=??? | ||
|con9=??? | |con9=??? | ||
|wpnr9={{ | |wpnr9={{BowGCN}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game10={{title| | |game10={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|hp10= | |hp10=40 | ||
|str10=20 | |str10=20 | ||
|mag10= | |mag10=10 | ||
|skl10=20 | |skl10=20 | ||
|spd10=20 | |spd10=20 | ||
|luck10= | |luck10=30 | ||
|def10=20 | |def10=20 | ||
|res10= | |res10=10 | ||
|mov10= | |mov10=??? | ||
|con10= | |con10=??? | ||
|wpnr10={{ | |wpnr10={{BowWii}} A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game11={{title| | |game11={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|hp11=60 | |hp11=60 | ||
|str11=20 | |str11=20 | ||
Line 343: | Line 332: | ||
|def11=20 | |def11=20 | ||
|res11=20 | |res11=20 | ||
|mov11= | |mov11=32 | ||
|wpnr11={{BowDS}} A | |||
|wpnr11={{BowDS | |- | ||
|- | |game12={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|game12={{title| | |||
|hp12=60 | |hp12=60 | ||
|str12= | |str12=20 | ||
|mag12=20 | |mag12=20 | ||
|skl12=29 | |skl12=20 | ||
| | |spd12=20 | ||
| | |luck12=20 | ||
| | |def12=20 | ||
| | |res12=20 | ||
| | |wpnr12={{BowDS|12}} A | ||
| | |- | ||
|game13={{title|Awakening}} | |||
|hp13=60 | |||
|str13=26 | |||
|mag13=20 | |||
|skl13=29 | |||
|spd13=25 | |||
|luck13=30 | |||
|def13=25 | |||
|res13=21 | |||
|mov13=?? | |||
|wpnr13={{Bow3DS}} A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |gamee={{title|Fates}} | ||
| | |hpe=40 | ||
| | |stre=21 | ||
| | |mage=15 | ||
| | |skle=23 | ||
| | |spde=21 | ||
| | |lucke=20 | ||
| | |defe=20 | ||
| | |rese=17 | ||
| | |move=?? | ||
| | |wpnre={{Bow3DS|h}} B | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 380: | Line 376: | ||
|hp1=? | |hp1=? | ||
|str1=? | |str1=? | ||
|skl1=? | |skl1=? | ||
|spd1=? | |spd1=? | ||
Line 390: | Line 385: | ||
|hp2=150% | |hp2=150% | ||
|str2=50% | |str2=50% | ||
|skl2=50% | |skl2=50% | ||
|spd2=50% | |spd2=50% | ||
Line 400: | Line 394: | ||
|hp3=80% | |hp3=80% | ||
|str3=20% | |str3=20% | ||
|skl3=30% | |skl3=30% | ||
|spd3=30% | |spd3=30% | ||
Line 407: | Line 400: | ||
|res3=0% | |res3=0% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title| | |game4={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|hp4= | |hp4=100% | ||
|str4= | |str4=30% | ||
|mag4= | |mag4=10% | ||
|skl4= | |skl4=30% | ||
|spd4= | |spd4=30% | ||
|luck4= | |luck4=0% | ||
|def4= | |def4=30% | ||
|res4= | |res4=10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game5={{title| | |game5={{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|hp5= | |hp5=? | ||
|str5= | |str5=? | ||
|mag5= | |mag5=? | ||
|skl5= | |skl5=? | ||
|spd5= | |spd5=? | ||
|luck5= | |luck5=? | ||
|def5= | |def5=? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game6={{title| | |game6={{title|The Binding Blade}} | ||
|hp6=70% | |hp6=70% | ||
|str6=35% | |str6=35% | ||
|skl6=40% | |skl6=40% | ||
|spd6=32% | |spd6=32% | ||
|luck6=35% | |luck6=35% | ||
|def6=15% | |def6=15% | ||
|res6= | |res6=10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game7={{title| | |game7={{title|Blazing Sword}} | ||
|hp7=70% | |hp7=70% | ||
|str7=35% | |str7=35% | ||
|skl7=40% | |skl7=40% | ||
|spd7=32% | |spd7=32% | ||
Line 447: | Line 437: | ||
|res7={{hover|20|male units}}/{{hover|15%|female units}} | |res7={{hover|20|male units}}/{{hover|15%|female units}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game8={{title| | |game8={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | ||
|hp8= | |hp8=70% | ||
|str8= | |str8=35% | ||
|skl8=40% | |||
|skl8= | |spd8=32% | ||
|spd8= | |luck8=35% | ||
|luck8= | |def8=15% | ||
|def8= | |res8={{hover|20|male units}}/{{hover|15%|female units}} | ||
|res8= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|game9={{title| | |game9={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|hp9= | |hp9=60% | ||
|str9= | |str9=40% | ||
|mag9=10% | |mag9=10% | ||
|skl9= | |skl9=60% | ||
|spd9= | |spd9=55% | ||
|luck9=30% | |luck9=30% | ||
|def9= | |def9=40% | ||
|res9= | |res9=40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game10={{title| | |game10={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|hp10= | |hp10=65% | ||
|str10= | |str10=55% | ||
|mag10= | |mag10=10% | ||
|skl10= | |skl10=45% | ||
|spd10= | |spd10=50% | ||
|luck10= | |luck10=30% | ||
|def10= | |def10=45% | ||
|res10= | |res10=35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game11={{title| | |game11={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|hp11={{hover|40|Playable units}}/{{hover|80%|Enemy units}} | |hp11={{hover|40|Playable units}}/{{hover|80%|Enemy units}} | ||
|str11={{hover|10|Playable units}}/{{hover|20%|Enemy units}} | |str11={{hover|10|Playable units}}/{{hover|20%|Enemy units}} | ||
Line 487: | Line 476: | ||
|res11={{hover|-10|Playable units}}/{{hover|10%|Enemy units}} | |res11={{hover|-10|Playable units}}/{{hover|10%|Enemy units}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game12={{title| | |game12={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|hp12= | |hp12={{hover|40|Playable units}}/{{hover|80%|Enemy units}} | ||
|str12= | |str12={{hover|10|Playable units}}/{{hover|20%|Enemy units}} | ||
|mag12=0% | |mag12={{hover|-10|Playable units}}/{{hover|0%|Enemy units}} | ||
|skl12=30% | |skl12={{hover|20|Playable units}}/{{hover|30%|Enemy units}} | ||
|spd12= | |spd12={{hover|30|Playable units}}/{{hover|30%|Enemy units}} | ||
|luck12=0% | |luck12={{hover|0|Playable units}}/{{hover|0%|Enemy units}} | ||
|def12=10% | |def12={{hover|10|Playable units}}/{{hover|20%|Enemy units}} | ||
|res12=5% | |res12={{hover|-10|Playable units}}/{{hover|10%|Enemy units}} | ||
|- | |||
|game13={{title|Awakening}} | |||
|hp13=45% | |||
|str13=15% | |||
|mag13=0% | |||
|skl13=30% | |||
|spd13=15% | |||
|luck13=0% | |||
|def13=10% | |||
|res13=5% | |||
|- | |||
|game14={{title|Fates}} | |||
|hp14=10% | |||
|str14=15% | |||
|mag14=0% | |||
|skl14=15% | |||
|spd14=15% | |||
|luck14=5% | |||
|def14=10% | |||
|res14=0% | |||
|- | |||
|game15={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>(Player) | |||
|hp15=-5% | |||
|str15=0% | |||
|skl15=10% | |||
|spd15=-5% | |||
|luck15=0% | |||
|def15=-5% | |||
|res15=0% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |gamee={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>(Enemy) | ||
| | |hpe=120% | ||
| | |stre=50% | ||
| | |skle=50% | ||
| | |spde=50% | ||
| | |lucke=0% | ||
|defe=50% | |||
| | |rese=0% | ||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 518: | Line 535: | ||
|learn2=At Level 10. | |learn2=At Level 10. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game3={{title|Fates}} | ||
| | |skill3=[[File:Is 3ds quick draw.png]] [[Quick Draw]] | ||
| | |learn3=At Level 10. | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | |||
|skille=[[Bowrange +1]] | |||
|learne=Innate. | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits