68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→List of Resonant Battle themes: Bad stamina timing strikes again, I'm afraid, again pushing to the following evening what should have been done in the previous late night...Not as if I had anything planned for this evening anyway...) |
|||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| Season 61 | | Season 61 | ||
| {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>{{title|Path of Radiance}} | | {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>{{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
| {{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
| August 10, 2021 – August 17, 2021 | |||
| [[File:Cm feh rb-01.png|150px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Season 62 | |||
| {{title|Awakening}}<br>{{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
| <!--{{title|TBD}}--> | | <!--{{title|TBD}}--> | ||
| August | | August 17, 2021 – August 24, 2021 | ||
| | | [[File:Cm feh rb-02.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits