Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Julius: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{FEH}}) |
||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|offense=[[Fenrir]] | |offense=[[Fenrir]] | ||
|support=-- | |support=-- | ||
|special= | |special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content3={{CharStats FEH | |content3={{CharStats FEH | ||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|offense=[[Loptous (tome)|Loptous]] | |offense=[[Loptous (tome)|Loptous]] | ||
|support=-- | |support=-- | ||
|special= | |special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400 SP | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|3}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Draconic Aura]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|4}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh guard 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh guard 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cancel|Guard 1]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cancel|Guard 1]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|3}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh guard 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh guard 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cancel|Guard 2]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cancel|Guard 2]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|4}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 607: | Line 617: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 1]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 1]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|3}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 60 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 60 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk ploy 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 2]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Ploy|Atk Ploy 2]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|3}} | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 120 SP | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 120 SP | ||
|- | |- |