8,024
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Feel free to edit if necessary''' | '''Feel free to edit if necessary''' | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab | ||
{{ChapEnemies | |width=100% | ||
|tab1=Normal/Difficult | |||
|tab2=Maniac | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |platform=gcn | ||
|name1=Rebel | |name1=Rebel | ||
|class1=Beast Tribe | |class1=Beast Tribe | ||
|class1article= | |class1article=Tiger | ||
|version1= | |version1=tiger | ||
|lv1= | |lv1=4 | ||
|#1=1 | |#1=1 | ||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw | |inventory1={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=Rebel | |name2=Rebel | ||
|class2=Beast Tribe | |class2=Beast Tribe | ||
|class2article= | |class2article=Tiger | ||
|version2= | |version2=tiger | ||
|lv2= | |lv2=4 | ||
|#2= | |#2=1 | ||
|inventory2={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw | |inventory2={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Rebel | |name3=Rebel | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|class3article=Cat | |class3article=Cat | ||
|version3=cat | |version3=cat | ||
|lv3= | |lv3=5 | ||
|#3=1 | |#3=1 | ||
|inventory3={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |inventory3={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|name4=Rebel | |name4=Rebel | ||
|class4=Beast Tribe | |class4=Beast Tribe | ||
|class4article= | |class4article=Tiger | ||
|version4= | |version4=tiger | ||
|lv4= | |lv4=2 | ||
|#4= | |#4=1 | ||
|inventory4={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw | |inventory4={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name5=Rebel | |name5=Rebel | ||
Line 40: | Line 43: | ||
|class5article=Cat | |class5article=Cat | ||
|portrait=cat | |portrait=cat | ||
|lv5= | |lv5=2 | ||
|#5= | |#5=3 | ||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat | |inventory5={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name6=Rebel | |name6=Rebel | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|class6article=Cat | |class6article=Cat | ||
|version6=cat | |version6=cat | ||
|lv6= | |lv6=3 | ||
|#6=1 | |#6=1 | ||
|inventory6={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |inventory6={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name7=Rebel | |name7=Rebel | ||
|class7= | |class7=Bird Tribe | ||
|class7article= | |class7article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|version7= | |version7=raven | ||
|lv7=2 | |lv7=2 | ||
|#7= | |#7=2 | ||
|inventory7={{Item|9| | |inventory7={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name8=Rebel | |name8=Rebel | ||
|class8= | |class8=Bird Tribe | ||
|class8article= | |class8article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|version8= | |version8=raven | ||
|lv8= | |lv8=1 | ||
|#8=1 | |#8=1 | ||
|inventory8={{Item|9| | |inventory8={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name9=Rebel | |name9=Rebel | ||
|class9= | |class9=Bird Tribe | ||
|class9article= | |class9article=Hawk (laguz) | ||
|version9= | |version9=hawk | ||
|lv9= | |lv9=2 | ||
|#9= | |#9=2 | ||
|inventory9={{Item|9| | |inventory9={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak hawk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name10=Rebel | |name10=Rebel | ||
|class10=Beast Tribe | |class10=Beast Tribe | ||
|class10article= | |class10article=Cat | ||
|version10= | |version10=cat | ||
|lv10=4 | |lv10=4 | ||
|#10= | |#10=3 | ||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw | |inventory10={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name11=Rebel | |name11=Rebel | ||
|class11= | |class11=Beast Tribe | ||
|class11article= | |class11article=Cat | ||
|version11= | |version11=cat | ||
|lv11= | |lv11=1 | ||
|#11= | |#11=1 | ||
|inventory11={{Item|9| | |inventory11={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name12=Rebel | |name12=Rebel | ||
|class12= | |class12=Beast Tribe | ||
|class12article= | |class12article=Cat | ||
|version12= | |version12=cat | ||
|lv12= | |lv12=4 | ||
|#12=1 | |#12=1 | ||
|inventory12={{Item|9| | |inventory12={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name13=Rebel | |name13=Rebel | ||
|class13= | |class13=Beast Tribe | ||
|class13article= | |class13article=Tiger | ||
|version13= | |version13=tiger | ||
|lv13= | |lv13=3 | ||
|#13= | |#13=1 | ||
|inventory13={{Item|9| | |inventory13={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Muarim]] | |nameb=[[Muarim]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|lvb=9 | |lvb=9 | ||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} | |inventoryb={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |||
|name1=Rebel | |||
|class1=Beast Tribe | |||
|class1article=Tiger | |||
|version1=tiger | |||
|lv1=4 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Rebel | |||
|class2=Beast Tribe | |||
|class2article=Tiger | |||
|version2=tiger | |||
|lv2=4 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Rebel | |||
|class3=Beast Tribe | |||
|class3article=Cat | |||
|version3=cat | |||
|lv3=5 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Rebel | |||
|class4=Beast Tribe | |||
|class4article=Tiger | |||
|version4=tiger | |||
|lv4=2 | |||
|#4=1 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Rebel | |||
|class5=Beast Tribe | |||
|class5article=Cat | |||
|portrait=cat | |||
|lv5=2 | |||
|#5=3 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Rebel | |||
|class6=Beast Tribe | |||
|class6article=Cat | |||
|version6=cat | |||
|lv6=3 | |||
|#6=1 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Rebel | |||
|class7=Bird Tribe | |||
|class7article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|version7=raven | |||
|lv7=2 | |||
|#7=2 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Rebel | |||
|class8=Bird Tribe | |||
|class8article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|version8=raven | |||
|lv8=1 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Rebel | |||
|class9=Bird Tribe | |||
|class9article=Hawk (laguz) | |||
|version9=hawk | |||
|lv9=2 | |||
|#9=2 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak hawk}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Rebel | |||
|class10=Beast Tribe | |||
|class10article=Cat | |||
|version10=cat | |||
|lv10=4 | |||
|#10=3 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Rebel | |||
|class11=Beast Tribe | |||
|class11article=Cat | |||
|version11=cat | |||
|lv11=1 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Rebel | |||
|class12=Beast Tribe | |||
|class12article=Cat | |||
|version12=cat | |||
|lv12=4 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw cat}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Rebel | |||
|class13=Beast Tribe | |||
|class13article=Tiger | |||
|version13=tiger | |||
|lv13=3 | |||
|#13=1 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Muarim]] | |||
|classb=Tiger | |||
|lvb=9 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Claw|image=claw tiger}} • {{Item|9|Demi Band}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits