68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Master Snake (talk | contribs) m (→Heroes artwork) |
m (→{{FEH}}: ...An armored healer? What's next, armored beasts? Or maybe colorless dagger armor, red breath cavalry, blue breath cavalry, blue breath flight, green breath cavalry? (Those last ones are launch-day elements not yet put together...)) |
||
Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Eirika: Gentle as Snow=== | ===Eirika: Gentle as Snow=== | ||
====Starting stats==== | ====Starting stats==== | ||
''Eirika: Gentle as Snow is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | :''Eirika: Gentle as Snow is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | ||
{{ | <!--{{CharStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait {{subst:lc:{{subst:PAGENAME}}}} gentle as snow feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Staff | |||
|unittype=Armor | |||
|HP= | |||
|atk= | |||
|spd= | |||
|def= | |||
|res= | |||
|HP_gp= | |||
|atk_gp= | |||
|spd_gp= | |||
|def_gp= | |||
|res_gp= | |||
|offense=-- | |||
|support=[[Restore+]] | |||
|special=-- | |||
}}--> | |||
====Skill set==== | ====Skill set==== | ||
{{ | {|width="50%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | ||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 60%;" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | Rarity | |||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | [[Skill point|SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ???<!--Can't yet assume it's [[Assault]], since they could always introduce new basic weapon lines in any given update--yes, it's only happened once thus far, but we can't assume this won't be time number two...--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ???<!--50--> SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Joyous Lantern]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ???<!--150--> SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Joyous Lantern+]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ???<!--300--> SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Heal]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ???<!--Unfortunately, we don't yet know this one since we're dealing with Restore below. Nanna's precedent says [[Mend]], but Loki has [[Reconcile]] instead, meaning we can't hazard a reasonable guess...--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Restore]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Restore+]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Imbue]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Heavenly Light]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh dazzling staff 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Dazzling Staff|Dazzling Staff 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh dazzling staff 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Dazzling Staff|Dazzling Staff 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh dazzling staff 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Dazzling Staff|Dazzling Staff 3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk opening 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Opening|Atk Opening 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ?? SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk opening 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Opening|Atk Opening 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ?? SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh atk opening 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Attack Opening|Atk Opening 3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ??? SP | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"| | |||
|} | |||
==Personality and character== | ==Personality and character== |
edits