68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (Preparing dummy Weapon Refinery data for when it actually becomes available) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
===In the core ''Fire Emblem'' series=== | |||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
| | |gameo={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | ||
| | |spriteo=[[File:is_gba_sieglinde.png]] | ||
| | |ranko={{SwordGBA}} [[Personal weapons|Prf]]{{hover|*|Only Eirika can wield it}} | ||
| | |mto=16 | ||
| | |wto=9 | ||
| | |hito=90 | ||
| | |crto=0 | ||
| | |rngo=1 | ||
| | |useso=30 | ||
| | |wortho=-- | ||
| | |wexo=1 | ||
| | |noteso=[[Strength|Str]] +5, [[Bonus damage|Effective]] against [[monster]]s. | ||
}} | |||
===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | |||
<!--Change the "o" prior to the = in the unrefined entry to a 1 when the refinery data becomes fully known when formally added to the game.--> | |||
{{WeaponStats | |||
|gameo={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br>(Unrefined)--> | |||
|spriteo=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | |||
|ranko={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mto=16 | |||
|wto=-- | |||
|hito=-- | |||
|crto=-- | |||
|rngo=1 | |||
|useso=-- | |||
|wortho=400 SP | |||
|wexo=-- | |||
|noteso=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn | |||
<!--|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +Effect) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn effect refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank2={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt2=16 | |||
|wt2=-- | |||
|hit2=-- | |||
|crt2=-- | |||
|rng2=1 | |||
|uses2=Infinite | |||
|worth2=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex2=-- | |||
|notes2=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn<br>Grants +3 [[Hit point|HP]].<br>Insert bonus effect here. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|gamee={{title|Heroes}} | |game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | ||
|spritee=[[File:Is feh | |sprite3=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank3={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt3=18 | |||
|wt3=-- | |||
|hit3=-- | |||
|crt3=-- | |||
|rng3=1 | |||
|uses3=Infinite | |||
|worth3=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex3=-- | |||
|notes3=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | |||
|sprite4=[[File:Is feh wpn spd refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank4={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt4=16 | |||
|wt4=-- | |||
|hit4=-- | |||
|crt4=-- | |||
|rng4=1 | |||
|uses4=Infinite | |||
|worth4=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex4=-- | |||
|notes4=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Speed]]. | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | |||
|sprite5=[[File:Is feh wpn def refined.png|20px]] | |||
|rank5={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mt5=16 | |||
|wt5=-- | |||
|hit5=-- | |||
|crt5=-- | |||
|rng5=1 | |||
|uses5=Infinite | |||
|worth5=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | |||
|wex5=-- | |||
|notes5=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Defense]]. | |||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | |||
|spritee=[[File:Is feh wpn res refined.png|20px]] | |||
|ranke={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | |ranke={{SwordFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
|mte=16 | |mte=16 | ||
Line 38: | Line 108: | ||
|crte=-- | |crte=-- | ||
|rnge=1 | |rnge=1 | ||
|usese= | |usese=Infinite | ||
|worthe=400 SP | |worthe=400 SP<br>500 [[File:Is feh arena medal.png|15px|link=Arena Medal]]<br>200 [[File:Is feh divine dew.png|15px|link=Divine Dew]] | ||
|wexe=-- | |wexe=-- | ||
|notese=[[ | |notese=[[Attack (stat)|Attack]] +3 to adjacent allies at start of turn<br>Grants +5 [[Hit point|HP]] and +4 [[Resistance]].--> | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 50: | Line 120: | ||
|data=[[Ruled by Madness|Chapter 16]], end of chapter | |data=[[Ruled by Madness|Chapter 16]], end of chapter | ||
}} | }} | ||
===''Heroes''=== | ===''Heroes''=== | ||
{{ItemLoc1 | {{ItemLoc1 | ||
|method=Units | |method=Units | ||
|data=[[Eirika]] | |data=[[Eirika|Eirika: Restoration Lady]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
edits