8,035
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|#13=1 | |#13=1 | ||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |inventory13={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name16=Soldier | |name16=Soldier | ||
Line 278: | Line 262: | ||
|#19=1 | |#19=1 | ||
|inventory19={{Item|9|Javelin}} | |inventory19={{Item|9|Javelin}} | ||
|- | |||
|name14=Soldier | |||
|class14=Raven | |||
|class14article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lv14=3 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} • {{Item|9|Coin|type=drop}} | |||
|notes14=Starts moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Soldier | |||
|class15=Raven | |||
|class15article=Raven (laguz) | |||
|lv15=2 | |||
|#15=1 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |||
|notes15=Starts moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Norris]] | |nameb=[[Norris]] | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|classr1article=Raven (laguz) | |classr1article=Raven (laguz) | ||
|lvr1=2 | |lvr1=2 | ||
|#r1= | |#r1=7 | ||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | |inventoryr1={{Item|9|Beak|image=beak raven}} | ||
|notesr1=Prioritizes opening a [[chest]], then escaping. | |notesr1=Prioritizes opening a [[chest]], then escaping. |
edits