68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Ack! Why did I forget the disambiguating phrase when I initially compiled this part of the list?) |
m (Synchronizing with the navbox drafts) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Ruby Sword+]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Ruby Sword+]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Boosts [[weapon triangle]] effects | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Boosts [[weapon triangle]] effects | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Wo Dao]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|???<small>[Identify effect]</small><br>''Added to game in the Blazing Shadows update'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Wo Dao+]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|???<small>[Identify effect]</small><br>''Added to game in the Blazing Shadows update'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fólkvangr]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fólkvangr]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Boosts [[Strength|Attack]] of adjacent allies at start of turn<br>''Added to game in the Family Bonds update'' | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Boosts [[Strength|Attack]] of adjacent allies at start of turn<br>''Added to game in the Family Bonds update'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Tyrfing]] | ||
|style=" | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Boosts [[Defense]] when [[Hit point|health]] is below half<br>''Added to game in the Family Bonds update'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Mystletainn]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|???<small>[Identify effect]</small><br>''Added to game in the Sibling Bonds update'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Regal Blade]] | |||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|???<small>[Identify effect]</small><br>''Added to game in the ???<small>[Identify]</small> update'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 134: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Uses bonuses on unit to boost damage output, but slows cooldown for special skills | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Uses bonuses on unit to boost damage output, but slows cooldown for special skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[ | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Brynhildr]] | ||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|When initiating combat, | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|When initiating combat, reduces target's [[movement]] to 1 for following turn | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Cymbeline]] | |||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|When initiating combat, boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] by 4 to all adjacent allies through their next actions<br>''Added to game in the Sibling Bonds update'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 454: | Line 469: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Effective damage]] against infantry units, but will only debuff an infantry unit | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Effective damage]] against infantry units, but will only debuff an infantry unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Poison Dagger+]] | ||
|style=" | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Effective damage]] against infantry units, but will only debuff an infantry unit | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Deathly Dagger]] | |||
|style="{{roundbr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|???<small>[Identify effect]</small><br>''Added to game in the Blazing Shadows update'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,056: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fortify Fliers]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fortify Fliers]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|At start of turn, boosts adjacent flight allies' [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] through their next actions | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|At start of turn, boosts adjacent flight allies' [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] through their next actions | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is feh fortify dragons.png|20px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Fortify Dragons]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|At start of turn, boosts adjacent dragon allies' [[Defense]] and [[Resistance]] through their next actions<br>''Added to game in the ???<small>[Identify]</small> update'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is feh threaten atk 1.png|20px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is feh threaten atk 1.png|20px]] |
edits