42,063
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|worth16=700 | |worth16=700 | ||
|wex16=2 | |wex16=2 | ||
|- | |||
|game17={{title|Engage}} | |||
|sprite17=[[File:Is ns02 javeling.png|20px]] | |||
|rank17={{Lance17}} D | |||
|mt17=6 | |||
|wt17=9 | |||
|hit17=80 | |||
|crt17=0 | |||
|rng17=1-2 | |||
|worth17=1,800 | |||
}} | }} | ||