Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Byleth/Heroes stats: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
< Byleth
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Byleth: The Fódlan Star: legendary hero remix) |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|special3unlock=5 | |special3unlock=5 | ||
|special3cost=500 | |special3cost=500 | ||
|- | |||
|special4=Sublime Heaven II | |||
|special4unlock=5 | |||
|special4cost=500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passa1=Atk/Def Ideal 1 | |passa1=Atk/Def Ideal 1 | ||
Line 381: | Line 385: | ||
|passc3unlock=5 | |passc3unlock=5 | ||
|passc3cost=240 | |passc3cost=240 | ||
|- | |||
|passc4=Atk/Spd Oath 1 | |||
|passc4unlock=2 | |||
|passc4cost=60 | |||
|- | |||
|passc5=Atk/Spd Oath 2 | |||
|passc5unlock=3 | |||
|passc5cost=120 | |||
|- | |||
|passc6=Atk/Spd Oath 3 | |||
|passc6unlock=4 | |||
|passc6cost=240 | |||
|- | |||
|passc7=Atk/Spd Oath 4 | |||
|passc7unlock=5 | |||
|passc7cost=300 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:30, 7 May 2024
Byleth: Tested Professor
Starting stats
- Byleth: Tested Professor is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Creator Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Distant Counter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Chill Spd 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Chill Spd 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Chill Spd 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Odd Spd Wave 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Proven Professor
Starting stats
- Byleth: Proven Professor is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Creator Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Fury 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Fury 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Fury 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
A | Fury 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Wrath 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Wrath 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Wrath 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Even Atk Wave 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Even Atk Wave 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Even Atk Wave 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Fell Star's Duo
Starting stats
- Byleth: Fell Star's Duo is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Fire | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elfire | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Bolganone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Sun's Percussors | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Push 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Push 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Chill Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Chill Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Chill Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Ground Orders 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Ground Orders 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Ground Orders 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: The Fódlan Star
Starting stats
- Byleth: The Fódlan Star is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Wind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elwind | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Rexcalibur | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Professorial Text | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Sublime Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
Sublime Heaven II | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Def Ideal 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Atk/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Time's Pulse 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Time's Pulse 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Time's Pulse 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Atk/Spd Oath 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Atk/Spd Oath 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Atk/Spd Oath 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Atk/Spd Oath 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: The Fódlan Light
Starting stats
- Byleth: The Fódlan Light is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Light | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Ellight | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Shine | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Professorial Guide | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Ruptured Sky | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Ideal 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Goddess Bearer | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Sublime Light
Starting stats
- Byleth: Sublime Light is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Stone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Elstone | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Atlas | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Inner Wellspring | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Divine Pulse | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
A | Atk/Spd Catch 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Spd Preempt 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Spd Preempt 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Spd Preempt 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Spd/Res Rein 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Spd/Res Hold | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Fount of Learning
Starting stats
★★★★ ★★★★★
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Thunder | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 50 | |
Elthunder | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Thoron | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 200 | |
Guide's Hourglass | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★ | ★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Sublime Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Spd/Res Finish 1 | ★★★★ | — | 60 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 2 | ★★★★ | — | 120 |
A | Spd/Res Finish 3 | ★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 1 | ★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 2 | ★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Lull Spd/Res 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
Byleth: Vengeance Vessel
Starting stats
- Byleth: Vengeance Vessel is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Captain's Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Divine Pulse | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Distant Counter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
A | Distant A/S Solo | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Close Call 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Close Call 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Close Call 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Close Call 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | Time's Pulse 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
C | Time's Pulse 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
C | Time's Pulse 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
C | Time's Pulse 4 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
Byleth: Frosty Professors
Starting stats
- Byleth: Frosty Professors is only available at 5★ rarity.
|
Initial Stats Level 40 Stats
|
|
Skill set
Skill set | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skill | Unlock | Auto-unlock | SP cost | |
Iron Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 50 | |
Steel Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Silver Sword | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 200 | |
Holy Yule Blade | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 400 | |
Dragon Gaze | ★★★★★ | ★★★★★ | 100 | |
Draconic Aura | ★★★★★ | — | 200 | |
Supreme Heaven | ★★★★★ | — | 500 | |
A | Water Boost 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 50 |
A | Water Boost 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
A | Water Boost 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
A | Fireflood Boost 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
B | Wary Fighter 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 60 |
B | Wary Fighter 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 120 |
B | Wary Fighter 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 240 |
B | Weaving Fighter | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |
C | A/R Far Save 1 | ★★★★★ | — | 100 |
C | A/R Far Save 2 | ★★★★★ | — | 200 |
C | A/R Far Save 3 | ★★★★★ | — | 300 |