Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Thrasir: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Master Snake (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Role === | === Role === | ||
{{sectstub}} | {{sectstub}} | ||
Thrasir was the founder and first emperor of [[Embla]]. After her death, she became a general of the realm of the dead, and assists its ruler, [[Hel]], in her conquest of the living world. | |||
=== Stats === | === Stats === | ||
{{ | ====As an enemy==== | ||
=====Chapter 1, Part 4===== | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=4 | |||
|rarity=3 | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=13 | |||
|spd=9 | |||
|def=6 | |||
|res=5 | |||
|offense=[[Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=23 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=28 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=27 | |||
|spd=24 | |||
|def=14 | |||
|res=15 | |||
|offense=[[Elwind]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Bracing Stance|lv=1|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=1|type=B}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=43 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=49 | |||
|spd=40 | |||
|def=24 | |||
|res=28 | |||
|offense=[[Ífingr]] | |||
|special=[[Draconic Aura]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Bracing Stance|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=3|type=B}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
=====Chapter 2, Part 5===== | |||
{{Tab | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=7 | |||
|rarity=3 | |||
|HP=20 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=15 | |||
|spd=11 | |||
|def=7 | |||
|res=7 | |||
|offense=[[Wind]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Death Blow|lv=1|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=1|type=B}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content2={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=28 | |||
|rarity=4 | |||
|HP=31 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=33 | |||
|spd=27 | |||
|def=16 | |||
|res=18 | |||
|offense=[[Rexcalibur]] | |||
|special=[[Dragon Gaze]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=1|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=2|type=B}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait thrasir feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+ | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=43 | |||
|wpntype=green tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|atk=50 | |||
|spd=41 | |||
|def=25 | |||
|res=30 | |||
|offense=[[Ífingr]] | |||
|special=[[Draconic Aura]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Swift Sparrow|lv=2|type=A}}<br>{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
=== Skill set === | |||
{|width="50%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 60%;" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | Rarity | |||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | [[Skill point|SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Wind]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Elwind]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|2}}{{hover|*|presumably}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Rexcalibur]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|3}}{{hover|*|presumably}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Ífingr]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}}{{hover|*|presumably}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 400 SP{{hover|*|presumably}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"| | |||
|} | |||
== Personality and character == | == Personality and character == |
Revision as of 18:22, 12 December 2018
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
| ||||||
|
Thrasir (Japanese: スラシル Thrasir) is an apparently-antagonistic character first appearing in Book III of Fire Emblem Heroes.
Fire Emblem Heroes
Role
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Thrasir was the founder and first emperor of Embla. After her death, she became a general of the realm of the dead, and assists its ruler, Hel, in her conquest of the living world.
Stats
As an enemy
Chapter 1, Part 4
Normal Hard Lunatic
|
|
|
Chapter 2, Part 5
Normal Hard Lunatic
|
|
|
Skill set
style="Template:Roundtl; border:none; background-color:#222222; width: 60%;" colspan="2" | Skill | Rarity | style="Template:Roundtr; border:none; background-color:#222222; width: 20%;" | SP cost | |
---|---|---|---|
File:Is feh skill offense.png | Wind | Innate | |
File:Is feh skill offense.png | Elwind | ★★* | 100 SP |
File:Is feh skill offense.png | Rexcalibur | ★★★* | 200 SP |
File:Is feh skill offense.png | Ífingr | ★★★★★* | 400 SP* |
colspan="4" style="Template:Roundb; border:none; background-color:#222222" width="100%"| |
Personality and character
This section has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information.
Quotes
- Main article:
Thrasir/Quotes (Heroes)
Trivia
Etymology and other languages
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Thrasir |
|
Gallery
References
This article is part of Project Characters, a project focused on writing articles for every character present in the Fire Emblem series. |