On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Squad Assault: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | June 5, 2020 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | June 5, 2020 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace ai 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace AI|Squad Ace AI 1]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace ai 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace AI|Squad Ace AI 1]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Squad Assault/36th Assault|36th Assault]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Guided by a Dream#Part 4: A Menacing Swordsman|B2 C3-4: A Menacing Swordsman]]<br>[[Fiery Resolve#Part 4: The Young Dragon|B2 C4-4: The Young Dragon]]<br>[[Blood and Snow#Part 4: The Dark Emperor|B2 C5-4: The Dark Emperor]]<br>[[The True Quarry#Part 4: The Tactician's Son|B2 C6-4: The Tactician's Son]]<br>[[Snow and Ash#Part 4: Book and Blade|B2 C7-4: Book and Blade]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | July 6, 2020 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh squad ace aj 1.png|20px]]<br>[[Squad Ace AJ|Squad Ace AJ 1]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:08, 7 July 2020
This page has been marked as a stub. Please help improve the page by adding information. |
Squad Assault (Japanese: 縛鎖の迷宮 Labyrinth of Bonds) is a game mode in Fire Emblem Heroes. Squad Assault allows players to challenge extremely difficult teams on a combination of existing maps while using unique teams for each of them; players cannot use the same character twice during the same session of Squad Assault. Players who complete a Squad Assault win unique Sacred Seals along with two Orbs.
List of Squad Assaults
Etymology and other languages
Names, etymology, and in other regions | ||
---|---|---|
Language | Name | Definition, etymology, and notes |
English |
Squad Assault |
|