On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | | {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | ||
| [[Kris|Kris: Unknown Hero]] | | [[Kris|Kris: Unknown Hero]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh spendy scimitar.png|15px]] [[Spendy Scimitar]] | |||
| {{SwordFEH}} [[Sword]] | |||
| [[Malice|Malice: Deft Sellsword]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh beloved zofia.png|15px]] [[Beloved Zofia]] | | [[File:Is feh beloved zofia.png|15px]] [[Beloved Zofia]] | ||
Line 1,509: | Line 1,513: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Clarisse|Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark]] | | [[Clarisse|Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh keen coyote bow.png|15px]] [[Keen Coyote Bow]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Wolf|Wolf: Coyote's Loyal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh luna arc.png|15px]] [[Luna Arc]] | | [[File:Is feh luna arc.png|15px]] [[Luna Arc]] |