On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Personal weapons/Fire Emblem Heroes: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Italicized game title in article title) |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | | {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | ||
| [[Dimitri|Dimitri: Savage Boar]] | | [[Dimitri|Dimitri: Savage Boar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh divine sea spear.png|15px]] [[Divine Sea Spear]] | |||
| {{LanceFEH}} [[Lance (weapon)|Lance]] | |||
| [[Ashe|Ashe: Fabled Sea Knight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh mirage feather.png|15px]] [[Mirage Feather]] | | [[File:Is feh mirage feather.png|15px]] [[Mirage Feather]] | ||
Line 1,725: | Line 1,729: | ||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | | {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | ||
| [[Flayn|Flayn: Playing Innocent]] | | [[Flayn|Flayn: Playing Innocent]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh sunshade staff.png|15px]] [[Sunshade Staff]] | |||
| {{StaffFEH}} [[Staff]] | |||
| [[Hilda|Hilda: Deer's Two-Piece]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh thökk.png|15px]] [[Thökk]] | | [[File:Is feh thökk.png|15px]] [[Thökk]] |