41,946
edits
m (Text replacement - "|return8article=Hilda (Three Houses)" to "") |
(→Chapter data: Enemy data, Acheron Normal mode stats) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{Tab | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|content1={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Defeat [[Acheron]] or survive 12 turns | |||
|defeat=[[Byleth]] or [[Edelgard]]{{hover|*|On the Black Eagles route}}/[[Dimitri]]{{hover|*|On the Blue Lions route}}/[[Claude]]{{hover|*|On the Golden Deer route}} dies{{hover|*|Classic mode}}, the player's army is routed{{hover|*|Casual mode}}, [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] dies, or a defended location is captured | |||
|ally={{hover|10|Byleth and Lorenz must be deployed}} | |||
|enemy=32 | |||
|map=[[File:Cm fe16 land of the golden deer.png|200px]] | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapData | |content2={{ChapData | ||
|victory=Defeat [[Acheron]] or survive 12 turns | |victory=Defeat [[Acheron]] or survive 12 turns | ||
|defeat=[[Byleth]] or [[Edelgard]]{{hover|*|On the Black Eagles route}}/[[Dimitri]]{{hover|*|On the Blue Lions route}}/[[Claude]]{{hover|*|On the Golden Deer route}} dies{{hover|*|Classic mode}}, the player's army is routed{{hover|*|Casual mode}}, [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] dies, or | |defeat=[[Byleth]] or [[Edelgard]]{{hover|*|On the Black Eagles route}}/[[Dimitri]]{{hover|*|On the Blue Lions route}}/[[Claude]]{{hover|*|On the Golden Deer route}} dies{{hover|*|Classic mode}}, the player's army is routed{{hover|*|Casual mode}}, [[Lorenz (Three Houses)|Lorenz]] dies, or a defended location is captured | ||
|ally=10 | |ally={{hover|10|Byleth and Lorenz must be deployed}} | ||
|enemy=39 | |enemy=39 | ||
|map=[[File:Cm fe16 land of the golden deer h.png|200px]] | |map=[[File:Cm fe16 land of the golden deer h.png|200px]] | ||
Line 153: | Line 159: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{ | {{Tab | ||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=ns01 | |||
|name1=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class1=Mage | |||
|lv1=13 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Magic Corps|image=battalion infantry}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Group Lightning|image=gambit magic}} | |||
|notes1=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class2=Armored Knight | |||
|lv2=13 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|notes2=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class3=Fighter | |||
|lv3=13 | |||
|#3=2 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|notes3=The eastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class4=Mage | |||
|lv4=13 | |||
|#4=5 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}} | |||
|notes4=The northeastern three immediately begin moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class5=Brigand | |||
|lv5=13 | |||
|#5=1 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}} | |||
|notes5=Immobile. | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class6=Archer | |||
|lv6=13 | |||
|#6=4 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|16|Steel Bow|image=bow}}<br>{{Item|16|Bowrange +1}} | |||
|notes6=• The northeastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The southeastern and northwestern ones begin moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class7=Mercenary | |||
|lv7=13 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Duelists|image=battalion infantry}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Mad Melee|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes7=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class8=Brawler | |||
|lv8=13 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|16|Steel Gauntlets|image=brawling}} • {{Item|16|Unarmed|image=brawling}}<br>{{Item|16|Unarmed Combat}} | |||
|notes8=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class9=Cavalier | |||
|lv9=13 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Knights|image=battalion cavalry silver}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Blaze|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes9=Immobile. | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class10=Cavalier | |||
|lv10=13 | |||
|#10=3 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} | |||
|notes10=• The northeastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The southeastern one begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class11=Monk | |||
|lv11=13 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|16|Nosferatu|image=white magic}} • {{Item|16|Heal|image=white magic}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class12=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv12=13 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lancefaire}} • {{Item|16|Avo +10}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Pegasus Co.|image=battalion flying}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Assembly|image=gambit}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class13=Mercenary | |||
|lv13=13 | |||
|#13=3 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}} | |||
|notes13=The northern two immediately begin moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|name14=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class14=Myrmidon | |||
|lv14=13 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class15=Thief | |||
|lv15=13 | |||
|#15=1 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}} • {{Item|16|Advanced Seal|image=seal|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|16|Steal}} • {{Item|16|Locktouch}} | |||
|notes15=Immobile until turn 3, at which point he prioritizes escaping via the south. | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class16=Thief | |||
|lv16=13 | |||
|#16=1 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|16|Devil Sword|image=sword|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|16|Steal}} • {{Item|16|Locktouch}} | |||
|notes16=Immobile until turn 3, at which point he prioritizes escaping via the south. | |||
|- | |||
|name17=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class17=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv17=13 | |||
|#17=2 | |||
|inventory17={{Item|16|Iron Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lancefaire}} • {{Item|16|Avo +10}} | |||
|notes17=• The eastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The western one begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name18=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class18=Cavalier | |||
|lv18=13 | |||
|#18=1 | |||
|inventory18={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Knights|image=battalion cavalry silver}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Blaze|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes18=Immediately begins moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Acheron]] | |||
|classb=Mage | |||
|lvb=15 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|16|Blizzard|image=black magic}} • {{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Poison Strike}} • {{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Reason Lv 1}} • {{Item|16|Poison|link=Poison (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Pass}} • {{Item|16|Unsealable Magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Magic Users|image=battalion infantry silver}} Lv. 1: {{Item|16|Resonant Lightning|image=gambit magic}} | |||
|notesb=Immobile; stands on a [[Terrain/Nintendo Switch games#Fire Emblem: Three Houses|heal tile+]]. | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=ns01 | |||
|name1=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class1=Mercenary | |||
|lv1=14 | |||
|#1=6 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}}<br>{{Item|16|Sword Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes1=• The northeastern four immediately begin moving unprovoked.<br>• The southwestern one begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class2=Mage | |||
|lv2=14 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Reason Lv 2}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Magic Corps|image=battalion infantry}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Group Lightning|image=gambit magic}} | |||
|notes2=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class3=Armored Knight | |||
|lv3=14 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}}<br>{{Item|16|Axe Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes3=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class4=Fighter | |||
|lv4=14 | |||
|#4=4 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}}<br>{{Item|16|Axe Prowess Lv 1}} | |||
|notes4=• The northeastern two immediately begin moving unprovoked.<br>• The other two begin moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class5=Mage | |||
|lv5=14 | |||
|#5=5 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Reason Lv 2}} | |||
|notes5=The northeastern three immediately begin moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class6=Brigand | |||
|lv6=14 | |||
|#6=1 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|16|Steel Axe|image=axe}}<br>{{Item|16|Axe Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes6=Immobile. | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class7=Archer | |||
|lv7=14 | |||
|#7=4 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|16|Steel Bow|image=bow}}<br>{{Item|16|Bowrange +1}} • {{Item|16|Bow Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes7=• The northeastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The southeastern and northwestern ones begin moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class8=Mercenary | |||
|lv8=14 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}}<br>{{Item|16|Sword Prowess Lv 2}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Duelists|image=battalion infantry}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Mad Melee|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes8=Begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class9=Brawler | |||
|lv9=14 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|16|Steel Gauntlets|image=brawling}} • {{Item|16|Unarmed|image=brawling}}<br>{{Item|16|Unarmed Combat}} • {{Item|16|Brawling Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class10=Cavalier | |||
|lv10=14 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lance Prowess Lv 2}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Knights|image=battalion cavalry silver}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Blaze|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes10=Immobile. | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class11=Cavalier | |||
|lv11=14 | |||
|#11=3 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lance Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes11=• The northeastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The southeastern one begins moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class12=Monk | |||
|lv12=14 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|16|Nosferatu|image=white magic}} • {{Item|16|Heal|image=white magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Resistance +2}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class13=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv13=14 | |||
|#13=1 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lancefaire}} • {{Item|16|Avo +10}} • {{Item|16|Lance Prowess Lv 2}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Pegasus Co.|image=battalion flying}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Assembly|image=gambit}} | |||
|- | |||
|name14=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class14=Myrmidon | |||
|lv14=14 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}}<br>{{Item|16|Sword Prowess Lv 1}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class15=Thief | |||
|lv15=14 | |||
|#15=1 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|16|Steel Sword|image=sword}} • {{Item|16|Advanced Seal|image=seal|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|16|Steal}} • {{Item|16|Locktouch}} • {{Item|16|Sword Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes15=Immobile until turn 3, at which point he prioritizes escaping via the south. | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class16=Thief | |||
|lv16=14 | |||
|#16=1 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|16|Devil Sword|image=sword|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|16|Steal}} • {{Item|16|Locktouch}} • {{Item|16|Sword Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes16=Immobile until turn 3, at which point he prioritizes escaping via the south. | |||
|- | |||
|name17=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class17=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv17=14 | |||
|#17=4 | |||
|inventory17={{Item|16|Iron Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lancefaire}} • {{Item|16|Avo +10}} • {{Item|16|Lance Prowess Lv 2}} | |||
|notes17=• The left eastern one immediately begins moving unprovoked.<br>• The other three begin moving unprovoked on turn 4. | |||
|- | |||
|name18=Alliance Soldier | |||
|class18=Cavalier | |||
|lv18=14 | |||
|#18=1 | |||
|inventory18={{Item|16|Steel Lance|image=lance}}<br>{{Item|16|Canto}} • {{Item|16|Lance Prowess Lv 2}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Knights|image=battalion cavalry silver}} Lv. 3: {{Item|16|Blaze|image=gambit}} | |||
|notes18=Immediately begins moving unprovoked. | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Acheron]] | |||
|classb=Mage | |||
|lvb=16 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|16|Blizzard|image=black magic}} • {{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Poison Strike}} • {{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Reason Lv 1}} • {{Item|16|Poison|link=Poison (ability)}} • {{Item|16|Pass}} • {{Item|16|Unsealable Magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Alliance Magic Users|image=battalion infantry silver}} Lv. 1: {{Item|16|Resonant Lightning|image=gambit magic}} | |||
|notesb=Immobile; stands on a [[Terrain/Nintendo Switch games#Fire Emblem: Three Houses|heal tile+]]. | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
===Boss data=== | ===Boss data=== | ||
{{main|Acheron}} | {{main|Acheron}} | ||
{{Tab | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|content1={{BossStats FE16 | |||
|portrait=[[File:Small portrait acheron fe16.png|128px]] | |||
|class=Mage | |||
|lv=15 | |||
|HP=30 | |||
|str=7 | |||
|mag=12 | |||
|dex=9 | |||
|spd=8 | |||
|luck=10 | |||
|def=6 | |||
|res=13 | |||
|cha=8{{hover|+5|Granted by Alliance Magic Users}} | |||
|move=- | |||
|spells={{Item|16|Blizzard|image=black magic}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (tome)|image=black magic}} | |||
|skills={{Item|16|Poison Strike}}<br>{{Item|16|Fire|link=Fire (ability)}}<br>{{Item|16|Reason Lv 1}}<br>{{Item|16|Poison|link=Poison (ability)}}<br>{{Item|16|Pass}}<br>{{Item|16|Unsealable Magic}} | |||
|battalion={{Item|16|Alliance Magic Users|image=battalion infantry silver}} Lv. 1<br>{{Item|16|Resonant Lightning|image=gambit}} | |||
|sw=E | |||
|la=E | |||
|ax=E | |||
|bo=E | |||
|br=E | |||
|re=C | |||
|fa=E | |||
|au=C | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{BossStats FE16 | |content2={{BossStats FE16 | ||
|portrait=[[File:Small portrait acheron fe16.png|128px]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait acheron fe16.png|128px]] |