On Friday, April 19, 2024 at 10:00 PM New York time, all OpenWiki Project sites will be undergoing scheduled maintenance for about 2 hours. Expect read-only access and brief periods of downtime.
Fire Emblem Wiki:Administrators: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
SuperAlpaca (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SuperAlpaca (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Aria der Donau|Aria der Donau]] | | align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Aria der Donau|Aria der Donau]] | ||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | | align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Chris | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Tacopill|Tacopill]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Adam | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Adam|Adam]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:47, 5 April 2011
Administrators are one of the ranks a user can have on Fire Emblem wiki, being the second highest under bureaucrats. Admins can delete files and pages along with block users.
Administrators
Real Name | Username | Rank |
Amy | Eliwood | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Mike | Maike | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Jason | BrandedOne | Administrator |
Julian | Seritinajii | Administrator |
Aria | Aria der Donau | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Chris | Tacopill | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Adam | Adam | Administrator |