Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Fire Emblem Wiki:Administrators: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
SuperAlpaca (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SuperAlpaca (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Administrators== | ==Administrators== | ||
=== | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:50%;" | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:16px; background-color:#856c14; border:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | '''Real Name''' | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:16px; background-color:#856c14; border-top:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | '''Username''' | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:16px; background-color:#856c14; border-top:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00;" | '''Rank''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Amy | |||
=== | | align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Eliwood|Eliwood]] | ||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Mike | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Maike|Maike]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Jason | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:BrandedOne|BrandedOne]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Julian | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Seritinajii|Seritinajii]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-left:1px solid #372b00; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Aria | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | [[User:Aria der Donau|Aria der Donau]] | |||
| align="center" style="width:33%; font-size:12px; background-color:#c7ae58; border-right:1px solid #372b00; border-bottom:1px solid #372b00; padding:5px;" | Administrator and Bureaucrat | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:44, 5 April 2011
Administrators are one of the ranks a user can have on Fire Emblem wiki, being the second highest under bureaucrats. Admins can delete files and pages along with block users.
Administrators
Real Name | Username | Rank |
Amy | Eliwood | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Mike | Maike | Administrator and Bureaucrat |
Jason | BrandedOne | Administrator |
Julian | Seritinajii | Administrator |
Aria | Aria der Donau | Administrator and Bureaucrat |